ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd.

  Our Continual Pursuit Is to Win Your Moving!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

10G XFP Module

Certification
Good quality BIDI SFP Modules for sales
Good quality BIDI SFP Modules for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

10G XFP Module

(20)
China Cisco Metal 10G XFP Module ZR 1550nm 80km Transmission SM Duplex LC Connectors factory

Cisco Metal 10G XFP Module ZR 1550nm 80km Transmission SM Duplex LC Connectors

PN: EX55X-3LCD80 10G XFP Transceiver 10G XFP ZR 1550nm 80km SM Duplex LC connectors Compatible with Cisco Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Supports Lineside and ... Read More
2019-09-26 14:38:13
China Simplex LC BIDI 10G XFP Module Tx1330 / Rx1270nm 60km Compatible With Cisco factory

Simplex LC BIDI 10G XFP Module Tx1330 / Rx1270nm 60km Compatible With Cisco

EXB32X-3LCD60 10G XFP BIDI Module Tx1330/Rx1270nm 60km Compatible with Cisco Features Hot pluggable Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Below Read More
2019-09-26 14:40:13
China Pluggable 10G XFP Module CWDM 1470 - 1610nm Wavelength Low Power Dissipation factory

Pluggable 10G XFP Module CWDM 1470 - 1610nm Wavelength Low Power Dissipation

PN: EXCxxX-3LCD80 10G CWDM XFP Transceiver 10G XFP CWDM 1470~1610nm 80KM Duplex LC Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates Power dissipation Read More
2019-09-26 14:39:17
China CWDM 1270 - 1450nm 10g Xfp Transceiver , Xfp Optical Transceiver 20km factory

CWDM 1270 - 1450nm 10g Xfp Transceiver , Xfp Optical Transceiver 20km

PN: EXCxxX-3LCD20 10G CWDM XFP Transceiver 10G XFP CWDM 1270~1450nm 20km Duplex LC Features 10-Wavelengths Uncooled CWDM DFB laser from1270nm to 1330nm, with Step 20nm Supports 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps bit rates ... Read More
2019-09-26 14:38:34
China Duplex LC Xfp Optical Module , 10G Xfp Fiber Connector High Stability factory

Duplex LC Xfp Optical Module , 10G Xfp Fiber Connector High Stability

PN: EXCxxX-3LCD40 10G CWDM XFP Transceiver 10G XFP CWDM 1470~1610nm 40KM Duplex LC Features Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths XFP MSA Rev 4.5 Compliant Data rate from 9... Read More
2019-09-26 14:38:57
China 40km Duplex LC 10G XFP Module EXDxx92 - 3LCD40 With High Performance factory

40km Duplex LC 10G XFP Module EXDxx92 - 3LCD40 With High Performance

PN: EXDxxX-3LCD40 10G DWDM XFP Transceiver 10G XFP DWDM C-band ITU-T 1534.64~1561.83nm 40km Duplex LC Features Wavelength selectable to C-band ITU-T grid wavelengths Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing ... Read More
2019-09-26 14:39:33
China Metal Enclosure 10G XFP Module , 50GHz Tunable Dwdm Xfp Transceiver factory

Metal Enclosure 10G XFP Module , 50GHz Tunable Dwdm Xfp Transceiver

PN: EXDxxX-3LCD80 10G DWDM XFP Transceiver 10G XFP DWDM C-band tunable 50GHz 80km Duplex LC Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Monolithically integrated full C-band tunable transmitter 50GHz ... Read More
2019-09-26 14:39:52
China EX3192 - 3LCD20 Cisco Xfp Modules , Duplex LC Xfp Transceiver Module factory

EX3192 - 3LCD20 Cisco Xfp Modules , Duplex LC Xfp Transceiver Module

PN: EX31X-3LCD20 10G XFP Transceiver 10G XFP LR 1310nm 20km SM Duplex LC connectors be Compatible with Cisco Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length ... Read More
2019-09-26 14:37:50
China BIDI  60KM Transmission Cisco 10g Xfp Connector Pluggable With ESD Protection factory

BIDI 60KM Transmission Cisco 10g Xfp Connector Pluggable With ESD Protection

EXB23X-3LCD6010G XFP BIDI Module Tx1270/Rx1330nm 60km Compatible with CiscoFeatures Hot pluggable Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Below Read More
2019-09-26 14:42:43
China 10G BIDI Xfp Transceiver Module Tx1270 / 1Rx1330NM Simplex LC Connector factory

10G BIDI Xfp Transceiver Module Tx1270 / 1Rx1330NM Simplex LC Connector

EXB23X-3LCD20 10Gbps XFP Bi-Directional Transceiver 20KM Reach Rx1270/Rx1330 nm Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of 20KM with SMF 1270nm DFB ... Read More
2019-09-26 14:40:34
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|
Request A Quote

E-Mail | Sitemap

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Supplier. Copyright © 2018 - 2019 ethernetsfpmodule.com. All Rights Reserved.