ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd.

  Our Continual Pursuit Is to Win Your Moving!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

CWDM Mux Demux

Certification
Good quality BIDI SFP Modules for sales
Good quality BIDI SFP Modules for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

CWDM Mux Demux

(12)
China 16CH CWDM Mux Demux 1270 - 1610nm 3.0mm Fiber ABS Box Type With SC / APC Connectors factory

16CH CWDM Mux Demux 1270 - 1610nm 3.0mm Fiber ABS Box Type With SC / APC Connectors

16CH CWDM Mux Demux 1270~1610nm with SC/APC Connectors 3.0mm Fiber ABS Box Type Description ETU-Link CWDM MUX/DEMUX (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer/Demultiplexer) is a flexible and low-cost solution ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:51:01
China 9 Channel CWDM Mux Demux LGX Box Type 1270 - 1610nm With LC / UPC Connectors factory

9 Channel CWDM Mux Demux LGX Box Type 1270 - 1610nm With LC / UPC Connectors

8+1CH CWDM Mux Demux LGX Box Type 1270~1610nm with LC/UPC Connectors Description The 8+1CH CWDM MUX/DEMUX modules split up to 9 channels (20 nm spaced) to a single fiber. The standard packages are ABS Plastic ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:51:01
China LGX Box Type CWDM Mux Demux 16 Channel High Isolation Compact Design factory

LGX Box Type CWDM Mux Demux 16 Channel High Isolation Compact Design

16CH CWDM Mux Demux 1270~1610nm with LC/UPC Connectors LGX Box Type Description The 16CH CWDM MUX/DEMUX modules split up to 16 channels (20 nm spaced) to a single fiber. The standard packages are ABS Plastic ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:51:01
China High Isolation Cwdm Multiplexer , 4 Channel Multiplexer Customized Fiber Length factory

High Isolation Cwdm Multiplexer , 4 Channel Multiplexer Customized Fiber Length

4CH CWDM Mux Demux LGX Box Type 1270~1610nm with LC/UPC Connectors Description The 4CH CWDM MUX/DEMUX modules split up to 4 channels (20 nm spaced) to a single fiber. The standard packages are ABS Plastic Box, ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:51:01
China LC / UPC CWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexer , 1270 - 1610nm 4 Port Multiplexer factory

LC / UPC CWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexer , 1270 - 1610nm 4 Port Multiplexer

CWDM Mux Demux 4CH 1RU Rackmount Type 1270~1610nm with LC/UPC Connectors Description The 4CH CWDM MUX/DEMUX modules split up to 4 channels (20 nm spaced) to a single fiber. The standard packages are ABS Plastic ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:51:01
China 1270 - 1610nm CWDM Mux Demux 5 Channel 1RU Rackmount Type Low Insertion Loss factory

1270 - 1610nm CWDM Mux Demux 5 Channel 1RU Rackmount Type Low Insertion Loss

CWDM Mux Demux 4+1CH 1RU Rackmount Type 1270~1610nm with LC/UPC Connectors Description The CWDM MUX/DEMUX 4+1CH modules split up to 5 channels (20 nm spaced) to a single fiber. The standard packages are ABS ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:51:01
China High Stability 4 Channel CWDM Mux Demux With SC / APC Connectors 0.9mm Fiber factory

High Stability 4 Channel CWDM Mux Demux With SC / APC Connectors 0.9mm Fiber

CWDM Mux Demux 4CH ABS Box Type 1270~1610nm with SC/APC Connectors 0.9mm Fiber Description ETU-Link CWDM MUX/DEMUX (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer/Demultiplexer) is a flexible and low-cost solution that ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:51:01
China Compact Design Cwdm Multiplexer , 16 Channel Multiplexer With Monitor Pot factory

Compact Design Cwdm Multiplexer , 16 Channel Multiplexer With Monitor Pot

16CH CWDM Mux Demux 1270~1610nm LC Adapters in 1RU Rackmount with Monitor Pot Description ETU-Link CWDM MUX/DEMUX (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer/Demultiplexer) is a flexible and low-cost solution that ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:51:01
China Low Insertion Loss 9 Channel Multiplexer 1270 - 1610nm Wavelength LC Adapters factory

Low Insertion Loss 9 Channel Multiplexer 1270 - 1610nm Wavelength LC Adapters

9CH CWDM Mux Demux 1270~1610nm LC Adapters in 1RU Rackmount with Monitor Pot Description ETU-Link CWDM MUX/DEMUX (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer/Demultiplexer) is a flexible and low-cost solution that ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:51:01
China ABS Box Type CWDM 16 Channel Color Multiplexer With LC / UPC Connectors 3.0mm Fiber factory

ABS Box Type CWDM 16 Channel Color Multiplexer With LC / UPC Connectors 3.0mm Fiber

16CH ABS Box Type CWDM Mux Demux 1270~1610nm with LC/UPC Connectors 3.0mm Fiber Description ETU-Link CWDM MUX/DEMUX (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer/Demultiplexer) is a flexible and low-cost solution ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:51:01
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|
Request A Quote

E-Mail | Sitemap

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Supplier. Copyright © 2018 - 2019 ethernetsfpmodule.com. All Rights Reserved.