ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd.

  Our Continual Pursuit Is to Win Your Moving!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Accessories

Certification
Good quality BIDI SFP Modules for sales
Good quality BIDI SFP Modules for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Accessories

(15)
China MM Multi Mode Fiber Optic Accessories 12 Cores MTP Patch Cord MTP - MTP 10 Meters factory

MM Multi Mode Fiber Optic Accessories 12 Cores MTP Patch Cord MTP - MTP 10 Meters

ETU-Patch Cord 12 Cores MTP Patch Cord MTP-MTP MM Multi Mode 10 Meters MTP Cables Description ETU-Link offers high quality fiber cable assemblies such as Patch Cords, Pigtails, Breakout Cables etc. All of our ... Read More
2019-10-16 14:02:48
China MPO Patch Cord Fiber Optic Accessories 12 Cores OM3 Multi Mode 15 Meters MPO - MPO factory

MPO Patch Cord Fiber Optic Accessories 12 Cores OM3 Multi Mode 15 Meters MPO - MPO

ETU-Patch Cord MPO Fiber Patch Cord 12 Cores MPO-MPO MM Multi Mode 15 Meters MPO Cables Description ETU-Link offers high quality fiber cable assemblies such as Patch Cords, Pigtails, Breakout Cables etc. All of ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:50:01
China OM3 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Accessories 12 Cores 10 Meters Mpo Fiber Cable factory

OM3 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Accessories 12 Cores 10 Meters Mpo Fiber Cable

ETU-Patch Cord 12Cores MPO Fiber Patch Cord MPO-MTP MM Multi Mode 10 Meters MPO Cables Description ETU-Link offers high quality fiber cable assemblies such as Patch Cords, Pigtails, Breakout Cables etc. All of ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:50:01
China 10M Compact Simplex Fiber Patch Cord , SM Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables factory

10M Compact Simplex Fiber Patch Cord , SM Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables

ETU-Patch Cord Simplex Fiber Patch Cord SC/PC-ST/PC SM Single Mode 10 Meters Single Fiber Description ETU-Link offers high quality fiber cable assemblies such as Patch Cords, Pigtails, Breakout Cables etc. All ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:50:01
China 5 Meters Dual Fiber Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable factory

5 Meters Dual Fiber Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

ETU-Patch Cord Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC OM3 Mutil Mode 5 Meters Dual Fiber Description ETU-Link supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback Cables, which are with different ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:50:01
China Compact Design Fiber Optic Accessories 20M Dual Duplex Fiber Patch Cord factory

Compact Design Fiber Optic Accessories 20M Dual Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

ETU-Patch Cord 20M Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC OM3 Mutil Mode 20 Meters Dual Fiber Description ETU-Link offers high quality fiber cable assemblies such as Patch Cords, Pigtails, Breakout Cables etc. All ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:50:01
China SM Single Mode 3 Meters Fiber Optic Accessories Fiber Optic Patch Cord Good Durability factory

SM Single Mode 3 Meters Fiber Optic Accessories Fiber Optic Patch Cord Good Durability

ETU-Patch Cord Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC/PC-ST/PC SM Single Mode 3 Meters Dual Fiber Description ETU-Link supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback Cables, which are with different ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:50:01
China Telecommunication Networks Simplex Patch Cord , SM Single Mode 15m Patch Cable factory

Telecommunication Networks Simplex Patch Cord , SM Single Mode 15m Patch Cable

ETU-Patch Cord Simplex Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Single Mode 15 Meters Fiber Description ETU supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback Cables, which are with different ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:50:01
China Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Temperature Stability Compact Design factory

Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Temperature Stability Compact Design

ETU-Patch Cord Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Duplex Single Mode 5 Meters Fiber Description ETU offers high quality fiber cable assemblies such as Patch Cords, Pigtails, Breakout Cables etc. All of our fiber ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:50:01
China High Speed Ethernet Patch Cord MM OM4 Duplex Multi Mode Fiber 5 Meters factory

High Speed Ethernet Patch Cord MM OM4 Duplex Multi Mode Fiber 5 Meters

ETU-Patch Cord High Speed Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC MM OM4 Duplex Multi Mode Fiber 5 Meters Features Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good Durability IEC,JIS,TELCORDIA-326 compliance High temperatur... Read More
2018-10-19 10:50:01
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|
Request A Quote

E-Mail | Sitemap

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Supplier. Copyright © 2018 - 2019 ethernetsfpmodule.com. All Rights Reserved.