ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd.

  Our Continual Pursuit Is to Win Your Moving!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

100G QSFP28 Transceiver

Certification
Good quality BIDI SFP Modules for sales
Good quality BIDI SFP Modules for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

100G QSFP28 Transceiver

(7)
China 100m Transmission 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , Cisco 100g Transceiver 100G CFP2 SR10 MPO Connector factory

100m Transmission 100G QSFP28 Transceiver , Cisco 100g Transceiver 100G CFP2 SR10 MPO Connector

PN: ECP28510A-3MCD01 Cisco Compatible 100G CFP2 Transceiver 100G CFP2 SR10 850nm 100m MPO Connector Features Supports 103.1Gb/s to 112Gb/s bit rates Applicable for 100m with OM3 MMF and 150m with OM4 MMF MPO ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:47:02
China PSM4 1310nm 500m MPO 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Low Power Dissipation factory

PSM4 1310nm 500m MPO 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Low Power Dissipation

PN: EQSP3110A-3MCD05 Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S Compatible 100G QSFP28 Transceiver PSM4 1310nm 500m MPO Description ETU-LINK EQSP3110A-3MCD05 are designed for use in 100 Gigabit per second links over Single Mode ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:47:02
China CWDM4 Lite 2km LC 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Module Pluggable SMF Cable Type factory

CWDM4 Lite 2km LC 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Module Pluggable SMF Cable Type

PN: EQSPXX10A-3LCD2 Cisco QSFP-100G-SM-SR Compatible 100G QSFP28 Transceiver CWDM4 Lite 2km LC Description This product is a 100Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:47:02
China Commercial 100g Qsfp28 Sr4 Module , Cisco Qsfp 100g Optical Transceiver factory

Commercial 100g Qsfp28 Sr4 Module , Cisco Qsfp 100g Optical Transceiver

PN: EQSP8510A-3MCD01 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100Gbps QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100m MPO Cisco Compatible Features Up to 27.952 Gbps Data rate per channel Maximum link length of 100m links on OM3 multimode fiber High ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:47:02
China Metal 100G QSFP28 Transceiver LR4 CWDM 10km LC Compatible With Cisco factory

Metal 100G QSFP28 Transceiver LR4 CWDM 10km LC Compatible With Cisco

PN: EQSPXX10A-3LCD10 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100Gbps QSFP28 LR4 CWDM 10km LC Cisco Compatible Features Hot pluggable QSFP28 MSA form factor Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4 Up to 10km reach for G.652 ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:47:02
China LC 100g Qsfp Transceiver , 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Cisco 100G CFP2 LR4 CWDM factory

LC 100g Qsfp Transceiver , 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Cisco 100G CFP2 LR4 CWDM

PN: EQSPXX4A-3LCD10 100G QSFP Transceiver 100G CFP2 LR4 CWDM 1310nm 10km LC Cisco Compatible Features Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps Integrated LAN WDM TOSA / ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:47:02
China Metal 100G QSFP28 Transceiver ER4 CWDM 40km LC Connector Compatible With Cisco factory

Metal 100G QSFP28 Transceiver ER4 CWDM 40km LC Connector Compatible With Cisco

PN: EQ2xx10X-3LCD40 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100Gbps QSFP28 ER4 CWDM 40km LC Cisco Compatible Features Hot pluggable QSFP28 MSA form factor Compliant to Ethernet 100GBASE-ER4 Lite Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate ... Read More
2019-11-11 17:02:44
Page 1 of 1
Request A Quote

E-Mail | Sitemap

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Supplier. Copyright © 2018 - 2019 ethernetsfpmodule.com. All Rights Reserved.