ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd.

  Our Continual Pursuit Is to Win Your Moving!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

BIDI SFP Modules

Certification
Good quality BIDI SFP Modules for sales
Good quality BIDI SFP Modules for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

BIDI SFP Modules

(25)
China 1.25G BIDI SFP Modules Transceiver SFP BIDI Tx1310 / Rx1550nm For Cisco factory

1.25G BIDI SFP Modules Transceiver SFP BIDI Tx1310 / Rx1550nm For Cisco

PN: ESB3512-3LCD10 BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25G SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm 10km Simplex LC for Cisco Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10KM ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:44:01
China Simplex LC Connectors BIDI SFP Modules 1.25G 40km Transmission Distance factory

Simplex LC Connectors BIDI SFP Modules 1.25G 40km Transmission Distance

PN: ESB4312-3LCD40 1.25G BIDI SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm 40km Simplex LC Connectors for Cisco Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1490nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:44:01
China Commercial Cisco BIDI SFP Modules Single Power Supply High Performance factory

Commercial Cisco BIDI SFP Modules Single Power Supply High Performance

PN: ESB3412-3LCD40 1.25G BIDI SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm 40km Simplex LC Connectors for Cisco Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:44:01
China Lightweight Bidi Sfp Transceiver , 160km Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver factory

Lightweight Bidi Sfp Transceiver , 160km Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver

PN: ESB4512-3LCD160 1.25G BIDI SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm 160km Simplex LC Connectors for Cisco Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1490nm DFB laser and APD photodetector for 160km transmission ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:44:01
China Commercial Sfp Bidi Transceiver , Simplex LC Sfp Bidirectional Transceiver  factory

Commercial Sfp Bidi Transceiver , Simplex LC Sfp Bidirectional Transceiver 

PN: ESB5412-3LCD160 1.25G BIDI SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm 160km Simplex LC Connectors for Cisco Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1550nm DFB laser and APD photodetector for 160km transmission ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:44:01
China 140km BIDI SFP Modules , Simplex LC Cisco Small Form Factor Pluggable Modules factory

140km BIDI SFP Modules , Simplex LC Cisco Small Form Factor Pluggable Modules

PN: ESB5412-3LCD140 1.25G BIDI SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm 140km Simplex LC Connectors for Cisco Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1550nm DFB laser and APD photodetector for 140km transmission ... Read More
2019-03-19 14:02:59
China Small Size BIDI SFP Modules Tx1490 / Rx1550nm Wavelength High Performance factory

Small Size BIDI SFP Modules Tx1490 / Rx1550nm Wavelength High Performance

PN: ESB4512-3LCD140 1.25G BIDI SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm 140km Simplex LC Connectors for Cisco Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1490nm DFB laser and APD photodetector for 140km transmission ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:44:01
China Gigabit Ethernet Cisco Bidi Sfp , Bidirectional Optical Transceiver factory

Gigabit Ethernet Cisco Bidi Sfp , Bidirectional Optical Transceiver

PN: ESB4512-3LCD120 1.25G BIDI SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm 120km Simplex LC Connectors for Cisco Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1490nm DFB laser and APD photodetector for 120km transmission ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:44:01
China Cisco Bidirectional Sfp Simplex LC Connectors1.25G ESB5312 - 3LCD40 factory

Cisco Bidirectional Sfp Simplex LC Connectors1.25G ESB5312 - 3LCD40

PN: ESB5312-3LCD40 1.25G BIDI SFP Tx1550/Rx1310nm 40km Simplex LC Connectors for Cisco Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:44:01
China 40km Transmission Bidirectional Single Fiber Transceiver Tx1310 / Rx1550nm factory

40km Transmission Bidirectional Single Fiber Transceiver Tx1310 / Rx1550nm

PN: ESB3512-3LCD40 1.25G BIDI SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm 40km Simplex LC Connectors for Cisco Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:44:01
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|
Request A Quote

E-Mail | Sitemap

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Supplier. Copyright © 2018 - 2019 ethernetsfpmodule.com. All Rights Reserved.