Home Products25gb s sfp optical transceiver online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd certification
China Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

25gb s sfp optical transceiver online manufacture

(52)
buy 25Gb/S MMF SFP28 850nm 100M Sfp Optical Transceiver Duplex LC Hot Pluggable online manufacturer

25Gb/S MMF SFP28 850nm 100M Sfp Optical Transceiver Duplex LC Hot Pluggable

PN: 25G-SFP28-850nm-100M MMF Transciever 25Gb/s MMF SFP28 850nm 100M Duplex LC Hot Pluggable Transceiver Features UP to 25.8Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo... Read More
2021-04-26 13:44:53
buy 1290nm 10G Ethernet DWDM EML 100KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver online manufacturer

1290nm 10G Ethernet DWDM EML 100KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

PN:10G 100KM DWDM SFP+ DOM 1.25G SFP Transceiver LC 100KM Duplex DWDM be Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI Features Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 8 ... Read More
2021-01-06 15:13:22
buy Pluggable 1550nm 80KM 1.25Gb/s 700mW Ethernet SFP Module online manufacturer

Pluggable 1550nm 80KM 1.25Gb/s 700mW Ethernet SFP Module

PN: 1.25G 1550nm 80KM DOM CWDM SFP 1.25G SFP Transceiver LC 1550nm 80KM Duplex CWDM be Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI Features Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Uncooled DFB laser ... Read More
2021-01-20 15:08:12
buy Lightweight 120km Sfp Optical Connector , Commercial Sfp Module Lc Connector online manufacturer

Lightweight 120km Sfp Optical Connector , Commercial Sfp Module Lc Connector

SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25Gbps SFP ZX 1550nm 120km Duplex LC Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 120KM transmission distance with ... Read More
2020-12-18 15:43:58
buy Single Power Supply Fiber Sfp Module , Commercial Sfp Fiber Connector online manufacturer

Single Power Supply Fiber Sfp Module , Commercial Sfp Fiber Connector

SFP Optical Transceiver 2.5G SFP 1310nm 2km Duplex LC for Cisco Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 2.67Gbps and 2km transmission distance ... Read More
2020-12-21 17:06:35
buy 1430nm 100KM 1.25G CWDM SFP Optical Module Transceiver online manufacturer

1430nm 100KM 1.25G CWDM SFP Optical Module Transceiver

PN: 1.25G CWDM SFP 1430nm 100KM 1.25G SFP Transceiver LC 1430nm 100KM Duplex CWDM be Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI Features Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Uncooled DFB laser ... Read More
2021-01-20 15:11:38
buy 80KM SFP+ 10G 1490/1550nm LC DOM Optic Transceiver Module online manufacturer

80KM SFP+ 10G 1490/1550nm LC DOM Optic Transceiver Module

PN: SFP+ 10G 1490/1550nm 80KM LC DOM 10G SFP+ Transceiver LC T1550R14900nm 80km Duplex LC be Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI Features SFP MSA package with single LC connector Typical bidi 1490/1550nm and 1550nm... Read More
2021-01-20 15:41:50
buy Duplex LC 10GBase DWDM SFP+ 100km Fiber Optical Transceiver online manufacturer

Duplex LC 10GBase DWDM SFP+ 100km Fiber Optical Transceiver

PN:10G 100KM DWDM SFP+ DOM 1.25G SFP Transceiver LC 100KM Duplex DWDM be Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI Features Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 8 ... Read More
2021-01-06 15:12:45
buy 1430nm 120KM 1.25G CWDM SFP Optical Module With DDM online manufacturer

1430nm 120KM 1.25G CWDM SFP Optical Module With DDM

PN: 1.25G CWDM SFP 1430nm 100KM 1.25G SFP Transceiver LC 1430nm 100KM Duplex CWDM be Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI Features Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Uncooled DFB laser ... Read More
2021-03-04 18:04:41
buy CWDM 1.25G 1290nm 80km SFP Ethernet Transceiver Module With DDM online manufacturer

CWDM 1.25G 1290nm 80km SFP Ethernet Transceiver Module With DDM

PN: 1.25G 1290nm 80KM DOM CWDM SFP 1.25G SFP Transceiver LC 1290nm 80KM Duplex CWDM be Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI Features Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Uncooled DFB laser ... Read More
2021-03-02 10:43:04
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|