ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd.

  Our Continual Pursuit Is to Win Your Moving!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

cisco fiber module

Good quality BIDI SFP Modules for sales
Good quality BIDI SFP Modules for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

cisco fiber module

(146)
China Pluggable Cisco Fiber Module 300m Transmission Low Power Consumption factory

Pluggable Cisco Fiber Module 300m Transmission Low Power Consumption

PN: ES85X-3LCD03 10G-SFP-SRC 10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m MM Duplex LC Compatible with Cisco Description ETU-Link 850 nm VCSEL 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50/125 m ... Read More
2019-10-21 13:41:17
China 1.25G SFP LH Dual Mode Sfp , 20km Cisco Fiber Module High Performance factory

1.25G SFP LH Dual Mode Sfp , 20km Cisco Fiber Module High Performance

PN: ES3112-3LCD20 SFP Module 1.25G SFP LH dual fiber 1310nm 20km with DDM for Cisco Features 1. Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 2. 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20KM transmission 3. Compliant with ... Read More
2018-10-23 19:29:38
China 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceivers , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module ITU Grid C Band factory

10G DWDM SFP+ Transceivers , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module ITU Grid C Band

PN: ESDxxX-3LCD80 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ DWDM ITU Grid C Band 80km Duplex LC Features 1. Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links 2. Up to 80km transmission on SMF 3. DWDM EML Laser and APD receiver 4. Metal ... Read More
2019-09-25 15:02:35
China 10km Transmission 10G SFP+ Module / Transceiver Simplex LC Connector factory

10km Transmission 10G SFP+ Module / Transceiver Simplex LC Connector

PN: ESBxxX-3LCD10 10G SFP+ BIDI Module 10G BIDI SFP+ 1270/1330nm 10km LC Compatible with Cisco Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver ... Read More
2019-09-26 10:01:33
China Lightweight 10G SFP+ Module DWDM 100GHZ ITU Grid C Band 40km Duplex LC factory

Lightweight 10G SFP+ Module DWDM 100GHZ ITU Grid C Band 40km Duplex LC

PN: ESDxxX-3LCD40 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ DWDM 100GHZ ITU Grid C Band 40km Duplex LC Features 1. Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links 2. Up to 40KM transmission on SMF 3. DWDM EML Laser and PIN receiver 4. ... Read More
2019-09-25 15:03:05
China 1310nm Wavelength 10gbe SFP+ Module , Cisco SM SFP Optical Transceiver factory

1310nm Wavelength 10gbe SFP+ Module , Cisco SM SFP Optical Transceiver

PN: ES31X-3LCD40 10G SFP+ ER 1310nm 40km SM Duplex LC 10G-SFP-ERC Compatible with Cisco Description The SFP+ 40KM module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications. The transmitter input ... Read More
2019-10-21 13:40:46
China Cisco LC 10G SFP+ Module BIDI 20km Transmission With High Performance factory

Cisco LC 10G SFP+ Module BIDI 20km Transmission With High Performance

PN: ESB32X-3LCD20 10G SFP+ BIDI Module 10G BIDI SFP+ Tx1330/Rx1270nm 20km LC Compatible with Cisco Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver ... Read More
2019-09-26 09:59:55
China Commercial BIDI 10G SFP+ Module Tx1270 / Rx1330nm 40km Compatible With Cisco factory

Commercial BIDI 10G SFP+ Module Tx1270 / Rx1330nm 40km Compatible With Cisco

PN: ESB23X-3LCD40 10G SFP+ BIDI Module 10G BIDI SFP+ Tx1270/Rx1330nm 40km Compatible with Cisco Features 1. Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates 2. Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical ... Read More
2019-09-26 10:00:29
China Small BIDI 10G SFP+ Module 1270 / 1330nm 20km LC Compatible With Cisco factory

Small BIDI 10G SFP+ Module 1270 / 1330nm 20km LC Compatible With Cisco

PN: ESBxxX-3LCD20 10G SFP+ BIDI Module 10G BIDI SFP+ 1270/1330nm 20km LC Compatible with Cisco Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver ... Read More
2019-09-25 14:46:42
China ESPB2392 - 3LCD10 10gb Sfp+ Transceivers , 10gb Ethernet Sfp+ Module factory

ESPB2392 - 3LCD10 10gb Sfp+ Transceivers , 10gb Ethernet Sfp+ Module

PN: ESB23X-3LCD1010G SFP+ BIDI Module 10G BIDI SFP+ Tx1270/Rx1330nm 10km LC Compatible with CiscoFeatures Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver ... Read More
2019-09-25 15:03:45
Page 1 of 15|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|
Request A Quote

E-Mail | Sitemap

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Supplier. Copyright © 2018 - 2020 ethernetsfpmodule.com. All Rights Reserved.