Send Message
Home Productscisco active optical cable online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd certification
China Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

cisco active optical cable online manufacture

(38)
buy ISO9001 OM3 20M 100G QSFP28 AOC Active Copper Cable online manufacturer

ISO9001 OM3 20M 100G QSFP28 AOC Active Copper Cable

PN: QSFP100G AOC 20M AOC Active Optical Cable Fiber Optic 100G QSFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable Specification Connector QSFP28 to QSFP28 Rate 100GB Cable Type Active Optical Cable Length 3M,Can be Customized ... Read More
2021-01-20 15:57:57
buy SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable , Cisco 10G DAC Fiber Optic Cable 9 Meters online manufacturer

SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable , Cisco 10G DAC Fiber Optic Cable 9 Meters

PN: ESPCAP92-324C9 SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 10G DAC Direct Attach Cable 9 Meters for Cisco Description Linkopto SFP+ Passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10Gb Ethernet ... Read More
2020-12-21 13:31:20
buy 10G 2 Metre Optical Cable , Pluggable Sfp Active Cable ESAX-32CD2 online manufacturer

10G 2 Metre Optical Cable , Pluggable Sfp Active Cable ESAX-32CD2

PN: ESAX-32CD2 OM2 AOC Cable 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cables 2 Meters Length Features Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector receiver Up to ... Read More
2020-12-23 18:16:37
buy Cisco Sfp+ Twinax Copper DAC Direct Attach Cable 10G 4 Meters High Reliability online manufacturer

Cisco Sfp+ Twinax Copper DAC Direct Attach Cable 10G 4 Meters High Reliability

PN: SPCAP92-324C4 10G SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable 10G DAC Direct Attach Cable 4 Meters for Cisco Description SFP+ Passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and ... Read More
2020-12-29 17:47:54
buy Cisco Compatible 10gbe Fiber Cable SFP+ To SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 3 Meters online manufacturer

Cisco Compatible 10gbe Fiber Cable SFP+ To SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 3 Meters

PN: LSPCAP92-330C3 Cisco Compatible 10G DAC Cables SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 3 Meters Features Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to10Gb/s Data rates backward compatible to 10Gb/s Hot-pluggable SFP ... Read More
2020-12-29 17:49:35
buy Wholesale Cisco Compatible 10G DAC Direct Attach Cable SFP+ To SFP+ 2 Meters ESPCAP92 - 330C2 online manufacturer

Wholesale Cisco Compatible 10G DAC Direct Attach Cable SFP+ To SFP+ 2 Meters ESPCAP92 - 330C2

PN: ESPCAP92-330C2 Cisco Compatible 10G DAC Cables SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 2 Meters Description LlNKOPTO SFP+ Passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10Gb ... Read More
2020-12-23 18:29:31
buy 10G Twinax Copper DAC Direct Attach Cable SFP+ To SFP+ 6 Meters ESPCAP92 - 324C6 online manufacturer

10G Twinax Copper DAC Direct Attach Cable SFP+ To SFP+ 6 Meters ESPCAP92 - 324C6

PN: ESPCAP92-324C6 Twinax Copper Cable 10G DAC Cables SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 6 Meters Features Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to10Gb/s Data rates backward compatible to 10Gb/s Hot-pluggable ... Read More
2020-12-23 18:28:26
buy Pluggable 7 Meters 10g Dac Cable , 10gb Ethernet Cable ESPCAP92 - 324C7 online manufacturer

Pluggable 7 Meters 10g Dac Cable , 10gb Ethernet Cable ESPCAP92 - 324C7

PN: ESPCAP92-324C7 10G DAC Cables SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax Cable 7 Meters Features Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to10Gb/s Data rates backward compatible to 10Gb/s Hot-pluggable SFP ... Read More
2020-12-23 18:27:19
buy Dual LC SFP1.25G 1310nm 10KM Optic Transceiver Module online manufacturer

Dual LC SFP1.25G 1310nm 10KM Optic Transceiver Module

PN: OBS31123CDL10 1.25G SFP Transceiver SC 1310 nm 10km SM Duplex LC be Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI Features Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 1.25GBASE-LC Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 ... Read More
2021-01-06 14:37:24
buy TUV SFP 1.25G 850nm 550M DDM Optic Transceiver Module online manufacturer

TUV SFP 1.25G 850nm 550M DDM Optic Transceiver Module

PN: OBS31123CDL10 1.25G SFP Transceiver SC 1310 nm 10km SM Duplex LC be Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI Features Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 1.25GBASE-LC Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 ... Read More
2021-01-06 14:02:22
Page 3 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|