ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd.

  Our Continual Pursuit Is to Win Your Moving!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

bidi sfp transceiver

Good quality BIDI SFP Modules for sales
Good quality BIDI SFP Modules for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

bidi sfp transceiver

(46)
China Lightweight Bidi Sfp Transceiver , 160km Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver factory

Lightweight Bidi Sfp Transceiver , 160km Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver

PN: ESB4512-3LCD160 1.25G BIDI SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm 160km Simplex LC Connectors for Cisco Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1490nm DFB laser and APD photodetector for 160km transmission ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:44:01
China 1.25G BIDI SFP Modules Transceiver SFP BIDI Tx1310 / Rx1550nm For Cisco factory

1.25G BIDI SFP Modules Transceiver SFP BIDI Tx1310 / Rx1550nm For Cisco

PN: ESB3512-3LCD10 BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25G SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm 10km Simplex LC for Cisco Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10KM transmissi... Read More
2018-10-19 10:44:01
China ESB3512 - 3SCD3 BIDI SFP Modules 1.25G 3km Transmission Tx1310 / Rx1550nm factory

ESB3512 - 3SCD3 BIDI SFP Modules 1.25G 3km Transmission Tx1310 / Rx1550nm

PN: ESB3512-3SCD3 1.25G BIDI SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm 3km Simplex SC Connectors for Juniper Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 3km transmission ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:44:01
China Small Size BIDI SFP Modules Tx1490 / Rx1550nm Wavelength High Performance factory

Small Size BIDI SFP Modules Tx1490 / Rx1550nm Wavelength High Performance

PN: ESB4512-3LCD140 1.25G BIDI SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm 140km Simplex LC Connectors for Cisco Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1490nm DFB laser and APD photodetector for 140km transmission ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:44:01
China 140km BIDI SFP Modules , Simplex LC Cisco Small Form Factor Pluggable Modules factory

140km BIDI SFP Modules , Simplex LC Cisco Small Form Factor Pluggable Modules

PN: ESB5412-3LCD140 1.25G BIDI SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm 140km Simplex LC Connectors for Cisco Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1550nm DFB laser and APD photodetector for 140km transmission ... Read More
2019-03-19 14:02:59
China Lightweight Sfp Pluggable Optical Module , Gigabit Sfp Transceiver High Performance factory

Lightweight Sfp Pluggable Optical Module , Gigabit Sfp Transceiver High Performance

PN: ESB3512-3LCD20 1.25G BIDI SFP Tx1310/Rx1550nm 20km Simplex LC Connectors for Juniper Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:44:01
China 3km Transmission BIDI SFP Modules Transceiver Compatible With SONET OC-24-LR-1 factory

3km Transmission BIDI SFP Modules Transceiver Compatible With SONET OC-24-LR-1

PN: ESB5312-3LCD3 1.25G SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm 3km Simplex LC Connectors for Cisco Description ETU-Link transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further information, ... Read More
2018-10-25 17:29:29
China Simplex SC Connectors BIDI SFP Modules Tx1550 / Rx1310nm For Gigabit Ethernet factory

Simplex SC Connectors BIDI SFP Modules Tx1550 / Rx1310nm For Gigabit Ethernet

PN: ESB5312-3SCD40 1.25G SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm 40km Simplex SC Connectors for Cisco Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:44:01
China 1.25G BIDI SFP Modules 40km Simplex SC Connectors For Cisco CE Certification factory

1.25G BIDI SFP Modules 40km Simplex SC Connectors For Cisco CE Certification

PN: ESB3512-3SCD40 1.25G SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm 40km Simplex SC Connectors for Cisco Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:44:01
China Commercial Sfp Bidi Transceiver , Simplex LC Sfp Bidirectional Transceiver  factory

Commercial Sfp Bidi Transceiver , Simplex LC Sfp Bidirectional Transceiver 

PN: ESB5412-3LCD160 1.25G BIDI SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm 160km Simplex LC Connectors for Cisco Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1550nm DFB laser and APD photodetector for 160km transmission ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:44:01
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Request A Quote

E-Mail | Sitemap

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Ethernet SFP Module Supplier. © 2018 - 2020 ethernetsfpmodule.com. All Rights Reserved.