Home Productspassive dwdm mux online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd certification
China Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

passive dwdm mux online manufacture

(14)
buy High Isolation DWDM Mux Demux 16 Channel 100GHZ / 200GHZ Compact Design online manufacturer

High Isolation DWDM Mux Demux 16 Channel 100GHZ / 200GHZ Compact Design

PN: ETU-16CH-DWDM-Mux ( Demux ) 16CH DWDM Mux Demux 100GHZ ABS Box Type with LC/UPC Connectors 3.0mm Fiber Description The linkopto DWDM system supports ultra-long-haul transmission via a single fiber, coupled ... Read More
2020-12-21 17:48:48
buy Flattop 40CH AAWG Dwdm Passive Optical Multiplexer , DWDM Mux Demux Customized Express Port online manufacturer

Flattop 40CH AAWG Dwdm Passive Optical Multiplexer , DWDM Mux Demux Customized Express Port

Flattop 40CH AAWG Dwdm Passive Optical Multiplexer , DWDM Mux Demux Customized Express Port Description AAWG DWDM Mux Demux Linkopto Athermal Arrayed-Waveguide Grating mainly is used in DWDM system. It ... Read More
2020-12-21 17:52:46
buy 100GHZ 8CH DWDM Mux Demux Module Rack Mounted ITU Grid online manufacturer

100GHZ 8CH DWDM Mux Demux Module Rack Mounted ITU Grid

The linkopto 100GHZ Dual fibers 8CH DWDM Mux Demux Module 19 1u Rack mounted Description The linkopto DWDM system supports ultra-long-haul transmission via a single fiber, coupled with DWDM MUX/DEMUX and OADM ... Read More
2021-01-07 16:16:18
buy 100GHZ 8CH DWDM Mux Demux Module ABS Box Type ITU Grid C - Band Wavelength online manufacturer

100GHZ 8CH DWDM Mux Demux Module ABS Box Type ITU Grid C - Band Wavelength

DWDM Mux Demux Module 100GHZ 8CH ABS box type with LC/UPC Connectors 900um Fiber Description DWDM system supports ultra-long-haul transmission via a single fiber, coupled with DWDM MUX/DEMUX and OADM with speed ... Read More
2020-12-21 18:11:43
buy ABS Box Type DWDM Mux Demux 4 Channel Low Insertion Loss With 900um Fiber online manufacturer

ABS Box Type DWDM Mux Demux 4 Channel Low Insertion Loss With 900um Fiber

PN: ETU-8CH-DWDM-Mux ( Demux ) 4CH 100GHZ DWDM Mux Demux Module ABS box type with LC/UPC Connectors 900um Fiber Description Linkopto 4CH DWDM MUX DEMUX Modules with 50GHz/100GHz/200GHz channel spacing can be ... Read More
2020-12-21 17:27:29
buy 1RU Rackmount 24 Channel DWDM Mux Demux Low Insertion Loss With LC / UPC Connectors online manufacturer

1RU Rackmount 24 Channel DWDM Mux Demux Low Insertion Loss With LC / UPC Connectors

PN:LTU-24CH-DWDM-Mux ( Demux ) 24CH DWDM Mux Demux 200GHZ in 1RU Rackmount with LC/UPC Connectors Description LINKOPTO 24CH DWDM MUX DEMUX Modules with 100GHz / 200GHz channel spacing can be used to combine or ... Read More
2020-12-21 18:11:20
buy 100GHZ DWDM Mux Demux 12 Channel Multiplexer LGX Box Type With LC / UPC Connectors online manufacturer

100GHZ DWDM Mux Demux 12 Channel Multiplexer LGX Box Type With LC / UPC Connectors

PN:LTU-12CH-DWDM-Mux ( Demux ) 12CH 100GHZ DWDM Mux Demux LGX box type with LC/UPC Connectors Description The linkopto DWDM system supports ultra-long-haul transmission via a single fiber, coupled with DWDM MUX... Read More
2020-12-21 17:46:35
buy Low insertion loss 3.5db for the Gaussian 48CH AAWG Dwdm  Multiplexe  100GHZ Customized online manufacturer

Low insertion loss 3.5db for the Gaussian 48CH AAWG Dwdm Multiplexe 100GHZ Customized

Low insertion loss 3.5db for the Gaussian 48CH AAWG Dwdm Multiplexe 100GHZ Customized Athermal Arrayed-Waveguide Grating Multiplexer/Demultiplexer Description Linkopto Athermal Arrayed-Waveguide Grating mainly ... Read More
2020-12-21 18:12:05
buy Duplex LC Cisco Compatible Ethernet SFP Module 1.25Gbps 80km Digital Diagnostic Monitoring online manufacturer

Duplex LC Cisco Compatible Ethernet SFP Module 1.25Gbps 80km Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G SFP 1550nm 80km Duplex LC for Cisco We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, ... Read More
2021-03-26 17:32:33
buy 20km TX1330/RX1270nm DDM SFP+ 10GB BiDi Ethernet Module online manufacturer

20km TX1330/RX1270nm DDM SFP+ 10GB BiDi Ethernet Module

SFP+ 10GB BiDi SingleMode Ethernet 20km 12dB TX1330/RX1270nm DDM BiDi SFP+ is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over single mode optical fiber. Enhanced Small ... Read More
2021-01-20 15:25:40
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|