ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd.

  Our Continual Pursuit Is to Win Your Moving!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

AOC Active Optical Cable

Certification
Good quality BIDI SFP Modules for sales
Good quality BIDI SFP Modules for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

AOC Active Optical Cable

(16)
China 40G QSFP+ To 40G QSFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable 1 Meter Cisco Compatibility factory

40G QSFP+ To 40G QSFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable 1 Meter Cisco Compatibility

PN:EQA4X-33CD1 40G QSFP+ to 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cables 1 Meter Cisco Compatibility Features Ø Four-channel full-duplex active optical cable Ø Transmission data rate up to 11.3Gbit/s per channel Ø Reliable ... Read More
2019-09-26 11:36:36
China Juniper Compatible AOC Active Optical Cable 2 Meters 40G QSFP+ To 40G QSFP+ factory

Juniper Compatible AOC Active Optical Cable 2 Meters 40G QSFP+ To 40G QSFP+

PN:EQA4X-33CD2 40G QSFP+ to 40G QSFP+ AOC Cable Active Optical Cables 2 Meters Juniper Compatible Features Ø Available in standard lengths of 3, 5, 10, 15, 20, 30, 50,100m Ø Low power consumption Read More
2019-09-26 11:44:26
China 1 Meter Juniper AOC Active Optical Cable 40G Pluggable EQA4X - 34S3CD1 factory

1 Meter Juniper AOC Active Optical Cable 40G Pluggable EQA4X - 34S3CD1

PN:EQA4X-34S3CD1 40G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cables 1 Meter Juniper Compatible Features Ø Compliant to the 40GBASE-SR4 and XLPPI Ø Specification per IEEE 802.3ba-2010 and supporting Ø 40G-IB-QDR / ... Read More
2019-09-26 13:44:54
China QSFP28 To QSFP28 100g Aoc Cable , Cisco Active Optical Cable 1 Meter factory

QSFP28 To QSFP28 100g Aoc Cable , Cisco Active Optical Cable 1 Meter

PN:EQ2A10X-33CD1 AOC Cable Active Optical Cables 100G QSFP28 to 100G QSFP28 Extreme Compatible 1 Meter Feature Ø Four-channel full-duplex active optical cable Ø Reliable VCSEL array technology using multi-mode ... Read More
2019-09-26 13:58:24
China 40G QSFP+ To 4 X 10G SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable 7 Meters Low Power Level factory

40G QSFP+ To 4 X 10G SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable 7 Meters Low Power Level

PN:EQA4X-34S3CD7 AOC Cable Active Optical Cables 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Extreme Compatible 7 Meters Feature Ø Compliant to the 40GBASE-SR4 and XLPPI Ø Specification per IEEE 802.3ba-2010 and supporting Ø 40G... Read More
2019-09-26 13:55:10
China 2 Meters Cisco AOC Active Optical Cable Pluggable 40G Data Rate With DDM factory

2 Meters Cisco AOC Active Optical Cable Pluggable 40G Data Rate With DDM

PN:EQA4X-34S3CD2 40G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ AOC Cable Active Optical Cables 2 Meters Cisco Compatible Feature Ø QSFP+ Specification Ø Power Level 1: Max Power < 1.5 W Ø Operate at 10.3125Gbps per channel with 64b... Read More
2019-09-26 13:46:59
China HP Compatible 40gb Qsfp Cable , 5 Meter Optical Cable 40G QSFP+ To 4 X 10G SFP+ factory

HP Compatible 40gb Qsfp Cable , 5 Meter Optical Cable 40G QSFP+ To 4 X 10G SFP+

PN:EQA4X-34S3CD5 HP Compatible AOC Cable Active Optical Cables 5 Meters 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Feature Ø QSFP+ Specification Ø Power Level 1: Max Power < 1.5 W Ø Compliant to the 40GBASE-SR4 and XLPPI Ø ... Read More
2019-09-26 13:47:50
China Pluggable OM2 25G SFP28 AOC Cables 5 Meters With Cisco Compatibility factory

Pluggable OM2 25G SFP28 AOC Cables 5 Meters With Cisco Compatibility

PN: ES2A2X-33CD5 25G SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cables 5 Meters Juniper Compatible Features ØHot Pluggable Ø Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface Ø RoHS compliant Ø Electrical ... Read More
2019-09-26 14:04:56
China Juniper Compatible 2 Metre Optical Cable 25G SFP28 ES2A2X-33CD2 factory

Juniper Compatible 2 Metre Optical Cable 25G SFP28 ES2A2X-33CD2

PN: ES2A2X-33CD225G SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cables 2 Meters Juniper CompatibleFeatures Ø Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Ø Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface Ø RoHS ... Read More
2019-09-26 14:04:05
China 25G SFP+ To SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable 1 Meter Compatible With Cisco factory

25G SFP+ To SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable 1 Meter Compatible With Cisco

PN: ES2A2X-33CD1 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cables 1 Meter Cisco Compatible Features Ø Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Ø 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo-detector Ø Maximum link length of 70m on OM3 MMF ... Read More
2019-09-26 14:02:59
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|