ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd.

  Our Continual Pursuit Is to Win Your Moving!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

40G QSFP+ Transceiver

Certification
Good quality BIDI SFP Modules for sales
Good quality BIDI SFP Modules for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

40G QSFP+ Transceiver

(10)
China Cisco Compatible 40G QSFP+ Transceiver LX4 1310nm 2km MPO Connectors factory

Cisco Compatible 40G QSFP+ Transceiver LX4 1310nm 2km MPO Connectors

PN: EQxx4X-3MCD2 Cisco Compatible 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 40G QSFP+ LR4 1310nm 2km MPO Connectors Description ETU-Link QSFP+ transceiver module is designed for 2m-10km optical communication applications. The ... Read More
2020-08-19 16:22:44
China Small Size 40G QSFP+ Transceiver , 40g Optical Transceiver 2km Transmission factory

Small Size 40G QSFP+ Transceiver , 40g Optical Transceiver 2km Transmission

PN: EQ314X-3LCD2 Cisco Compatible 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 40G QSFP+ LR4 1310nm 2km MPO Connectors Description 40G QSFP+ central wavelengths of the 4 CWDM channels are 1271, 1291, 1311 and 1331 nm as members of ... Read More
2019-09-26 10:02:59
China LC Duplex Qsfp 40gb Transceiver , QSFP+ CWDM Cisco 40g Transceiver factory

LC Duplex Qsfp 40gb Transceiver , QSFP+ CWDM Cisco 40g Transceiver

PN: EQxx4X-3LCD40 Cisco Compatible 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 40G QSFP+ CWDM 40km LC Connectors Description 40G QSFP+ central wavelengths of the 4 CWDM channels are 1271, 1291, 1311 and 1331 nm as members of the ... Read More
2019-09-26 10:03:25
China LR4 1310nm 10km MPO 40G QSFP+ Transceiver With Pluggable Electrical Interface factory

LR4 1310nm 10km MPO 40G QSFP+ Transceiver With Pluggable Electrical Interface

PN: EQ314X-3MCD10 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 40G QSFP+ LR4 1310nm 10km MPO Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Transmission data rate up to 11.2Gbps per channel Ø QSFP+ MSA compliant Ø Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba ... Read More
2019-09-26 10:54:57
China LR4 CWDM 40G QSFP+ Transceiver Duplex LC Connector Lower Power Consumption factory

LR4 CWDM 40G QSFP+ Transceiver Duplex LC Connector Lower Power Consumption

PN: EQxx4X-3LCD10 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 40G QSFP+ LR4 CWDM 10km LC Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Transmission data rate up to 11.2Gbps per channel Ø QSFP+ MSA compliant Ø Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba specificat... Read More
2019-09-25 14:03:11
China Commercial 40G QSFP+ Transceiver SR4 850nm 100M MPO Compatible With Cisco factory

Commercial 40G QSFP+ Transceiver SR4 850nm 100M MPO Compatible With Cisco

PN: EQ854X-3MCD01 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 40G QSFP+ SR4 850nm 100M MPO Compatible with Cisco Features Ø High Channel Capacity: 40 Gbps per module Ø Up to 11.1Gbps Data rate per channel Ø Maximum link length of ... Read More
2020-08-19 16:22:02
China LR4 CWDM Duplex LC Connector Qsfp Optical Transceiver 40G Compatible With Cisco factory

LR4 CWDM Duplex LC Connector Qsfp Optical Transceiver 40G Compatible With Cisco

PN: EQxx4X-3LCD10 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 40G QSFP+ LR4 CWDM 10km LC Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Transmission data rate up to 11.2Gbps per channel Ø QSFP+ MSA compliant Ø Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba specificat... Read More
2020-04-10 10:04:04
China 1310nm 2km 40G QSFP+ Transceiver LC Connectors HUAWEI Arista PSM4 Module Cisco Compatible factory

1310nm 2km 40G QSFP+ Transceiver LC Connectors HUAWEI Arista PSM4 Module Cisco Compatible

PN: EQxx4X-3LCD2 Cisco Compatible 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 40G QSFP+ 1310nm 2km PSM4 LC Connectors Description This product is a transceiver module designed for 2m-2km optical communication applications. The ... Read More
2020-04-10 10:03:30
China 850NM 300M/400M 40G QSFP+ Transceiver QSFP-40G-ESR4 MPO Connector With DDM factory

850NM 300M/400M 40G QSFP+ Transceiver QSFP-40G-ESR4 MPO Connector With DDM

PN: EQ854X-3MCD03 Cisco Compatible 40G QSFP+ Transceiver QSFP-40G-ESR4 850NM 300M/400M MPO TRANSCEIVER Features 1. High Channel Capacity: 40 Gbps per module / Up to 11.1Gbps Data rate per channel; 2. Maximum ... Read More
2019-12-26 16:36:45
China SMF Cable 40G QSFP+ Transceiver ER4 CWDM 40km LC Connector Compatible With Cisco factory

SMF Cable 40G QSFP+ Transceiver ER4 CWDM 40km LC Connector Compatible With Cisco

PN: EQxx4X-3LCD40 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 40Gbps QSFP+ ER4 CWDM 40km LC Cisco Compatible Features Transmission data rate up to 11.2Gbps per channel QSFP+ MSA compliant Compliant to IEEE802.3ba specification for ... Read More
2019-11-11 16:55:10
Page 1 of 1