Home Productscisco 40g transceiver online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd certification
China Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

cisco 40g transceiver online manufacture

(48)
buy Huawei Optical Cisco 40G Transceiver QSFP+ ER4 QSFP Fiber Optic online manufacturer

Huawei Optical Cisco 40G Transceiver QSFP+ ER4 QSFP Fiber Optic

40G QSFP+ ER4 QSFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco Transceiver Huawei Optical Module Transceiver PN: 40G QSFP+ 40G QSFP Transceiver 40Gbps Optic module Features QSFP+ MSA, SFF-8436 compatible MPO/LC Connector ... Read More
2021-05-31 14:50:27
buy LC Duplex Qsfp 40gb Transceiver , QSFP+ CWDM Cisco 40g Transceiver online manufacturer

LC Duplex Qsfp 40gb Transceiver , QSFP+ CWDM Cisco 40g Transceiver

PN: EQxx4X-3LCD40 Cisco Compatible 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 40G QSFP+ CWDM 40km LC Connectors Description 40G QSFP+ central wavelengths of the 4 CWDM channels are 1271, 1291, 1311 and 1331 nm as members of the ... Read More
2021-05-31 14:55:03
buy Durable LC Duplex Qsfp 40gb Transceiver , QSFP+ CWDM Cisco 40g Transceiver 40km online manufacturer

Durable LC Duplex Qsfp 40gb Transceiver , QSFP+ CWDM Cisco 40g Transceiver 40km

PN: LQxx4X-3LCD40 Cisco Compatible 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 40G QSFP+ CWDM 40km LC Connectors Description 40G QSFP+ central wavelengths of the 4 CWDM channels are 1271, 1291, 1311 and 1331 nm as members of the ... Read More
2020-12-22 10:12:21
buy 10KM LR4 CWDM 40G QSFP+ Transceiver Duplex LC Connector Lower Power Consumption online manufacturer

10KM LR4 CWDM 40G QSFP+ Transceiver Duplex LC Connector Lower Power Consumption

PN: LQxx4X-3LCD10 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 40G QSFP+ LR4 CWDM 10km LC Compatible with Cisco Features Transmission data rate up to 11.2Gbps per channel QSFP+ MSA compliant Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba specification ... Read More
2021-05-31 14:55:03
buy LR4 CWDM Duplex LC Connector Qsfp Optical Transceiver 40G Compatible With Cisco online manufacturer

LR4 CWDM Duplex LC Connector Qsfp Optical Transceiver 40G Compatible With Cisco

PN: LQxx4X-3LCD10 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 40G QSFP+ LR4 CWDM 10km LC Compatible with Cisco Features Transmission data rate up to 11.2Gbps per channel QSFP+ MSA compliant Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba specification ... Read More
2020-12-29 15:04:59
buy Small Size 40G QSFP+ Transceiver , 40g Optical Transceiver 2km Transmission online manufacturer

Small Size 40G QSFP+ Transceiver , 40g Optical Transceiver 2km Transmission

PN: LQ314X-3LCD2 Cisco Compatible 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 40G QSFP+ LR4 1310nm 2km MPO Connectors Description 40G QSFP+ central wavelengths of the 4 CWDM channels are 1271, 1291, 1311 and 1331 nm as members of ... Read More
2021-05-31 14:55:03
buy 1310nm 2km 40G QSFP+ Transceiver LC Connectors HUAWEI Arista PSM4 Module Cisco Compatible online manufacturer

1310nm 2km 40G QSFP+ Transceiver LC Connectors HUAWEI Arista PSM4 Module Cisco Compatible

PN: LQxx4X-3LCD2 Cisco Compatible 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 40G QSFP+ 1310nm 2km PSM4 LC Connectors Description This product is a transceiver module designed for 2m-2km optical communication applications. The ... Read More
2020-12-29 10:23:14
buy SMF Cable 40G QSFP+ Transceiver ER4 CWDM 40km LC Connector Compatible With Cisco online manufacturer

SMF Cable 40G QSFP+ Transceiver ER4 CWDM 40km LC Connector Compatible With Cisco

PN: LQxx4X-3LCD40 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 40Gbps QSFP+ ER4 CWDM 40km LC Cisco Compatible Features Transmission data rate up to 11.2Gbps per channel QSFP+ MSA compliant Compliant to IEEE802.3ba specification for ... Read More
2020-12-22 10:12:00
buy 850NM 300M/400M 40G QSFP+ Transceiver QSFP-40G-ESR4 MPO Connector With DDM online manufacturer

850NM 300M/400M 40G QSFP+ Transceiver QSFP-40G-ESR4 MPO Connector With DDM

PN: LQ854X-3MCD03 Cisco Compatible 40G QSFP+ Transceiver QSFP-40G-ESR4 850NM 300M/400M MPO TRANSCEIVER Features 1. High Channel Capacity: 40 Gbps per module / Up to 11.1Gbps Data rate per channel; 2. Maximum ... Read More
2020-12-28 17:54:36
buy MMF Cable ER4 30KM CDDM Optical QSFP+ Transceiver Module online manufacturer

MMF Cable ER4 30KM CDDM Optical QSFP+ Transceiver Module

PN: LQ854X-3MCD030 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 40G QSFP+ SR4 30KM MPO Compatible with Cisco Features High Channel Capacity: 40 Gbps per module Up to 11.1Gbps Data rate per channel Electrically hot-pluggable Digital ... Read More
2021-01-06 14:51:56
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|