Home Products100G QSFP28 Transceiver

QSFP28 OTU4 Line Interface 4WDM-40 DUAL RATE 40km 4 x 28Gb/s transceivers optic module

Certification
China Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd certification
China Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

QSFP28 OTU4 Line Interface 4WDM-40 DUAL RATE 40km 4 x 28Gb/s transceivers optic module

QSFP28 OTU4 Line Interface 4WDM-40 DUAL RATE 40km 4 x 28Gb/s transceivers optic module
large.img.alt
QSFP28 OTU4 Line Interface 4WDM-40 DUAL RATE 40km 4 x 28Gb/s transceivers optic module QSFP28 OTU4 Line Interface 4WDM-40 DUAL RATE 40km 4 x 28Gb/s transceivers optic module QSFP28 OTU4 Line Interface 4WDM-40 DUAL RATE 40km 4 x 28Gb/s transceivers optic module QSFP28 OTU4 Line Interface 4WDM-40 DUAL RATE 40km 4 x 28Gb/s transceivers optic module QSFP28 OTU4 Line Interface 4WDM-40 DUAL RATE 40km 4 x 28Gb/s transceivers optic module QSFP28 OTU4 Line Interface 4WDM-40 DUAL RATE 40km 4 x 28Gb/s transceivers optic module QSFP28 OTU4 Line Interface 4WDM-40 DUAL RATE 40km 4 x 28Gb/s transceivers optic module

Large Image :  QSFP28 OTU4 Line Interface 4WDM-40 DUAL RATE 40km 4 x 28Gb/s transceivers optic module

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Brand Name: Linkopto
Certification: CE RoHS
Model Number: QSFP28-100G-ER4
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: USD1850pcs
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 3000pcs/days

QSFP28 OTU4 Line Interface 4WDM-40 DUAL RATE 40km 4 x 28Gb/s transceivers optic module

Description
Data Rate: 100G Connector: Duplex LC
Application: 100GBASE Ethernet, Data Center Warranty: 3 Years
Distance: 40KM DDM/DOM: Supported
Packaging: BOX Packaging Single-Mode Fiber: Single Mode

Contact Details
Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd

Contact Person: sales04@linkopto.com

Tel: +8613008894941

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)