Home Productsxfp fiber connector online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd certification
China Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

xfp fiber connector online manufacture

(199)
buy Duplex LC Cisco 10g Xfp LR Optical Module , 20km Xfp Fiber Connector 1310nm Wavelength online manufacturer

Duplex LC Cisco 10g Xfp LR Optical Module , 20km Xfp Fiber Connector 1310nm Wavelength

XFP -10G LR 10G XFP Transceiver 10G XFP LR 1310nm 10km SM Duplex LC connectors be Compatible with Cisco Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of 10km ... Read More
2021-12-01 16:38:54
buy Duplex LC CWDM Xfp Optical Module ,  CWDM 10G Xfp Fiber Connector High Stability online manufacturer

Duplex LC CWDM Xfp Optical Module , CWDM 10G Xfp Fiber Connector High Stability

10G CWDM XFP Transceiver 10G XFP CWDM 1470~1610nm 40KM Duplex LC Features The Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths XFP MSA Rev 4.5 Compliant Data rate from 9.95Gbps to 11... Read More
2021-12-01 16:38:55
buy Cisco Metal 10G XFP Module ZR 1550nm 80km Transmission SM Duplex LC Connectors online manufacturer

Cisco Metal 10G XFP Module ZR 1550nm 80km Transmission SM Duplex LC Connectors

PN: EX55X-3LCD80 10G XFP Transceiver 10G XFP ZR 1550nm 80km SM Duplex LC connectors Compatible with Cisco Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Supports Lineside and XFI ... Read More
2021-12-01 16:38:55
buy Up to 82 channels  C band DWDM 10G XFP Module , 50GHz Tunable Dwdm Xfp Transceiver online manufacturer

Up to 82 channels C band DWDM 10G XFP Module , 50GHz Tunable Dwdm Xfp Transceiver

Linkopto 10G DWDM XFP Transceiver 10G XFP DWDM C-band tunable 50GHz 80km Duplex LC ,10G DWDM SFP Tunable available too Tunable 10 Gb/s XFP transceiver is an integrated ber optic transceiver that provides a high... Read More
2021-12-01 16:38:55
buy Simplex LC Cisco xfp Bidi Transceiver , Small Size Xfp Optical Transceiver online manufacturer

Simplex LC Cisco xfp Bidi Transceiver , Small Size Xfp Optical Transceiver

EXB23X-3LCD4010G XFP BIDI Module Tx1270/Rx1330nm 40km Compatible with Cisco Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of 40KM with SMF 1270 DFB laser ... Read More
2021-12-01 16:38:55
buy Lightweight BIDI 10G XFP Module Tx1330 / Rx1270nm 40km Compatible With Cisco online manufacturer

Lightweight BIDI 10G XFP Module Tx1330 / Rx1270nm 40km Compatible With Cisco

10G XFP BIDI Module Tx1330/Rx1270nm 40km Compatible with Cisco Features * Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates * Simplex LC Connector * Hot-pluggable XFP footprint * Cooled 1490nm EML transmitter, 1550nm APD ... Read More
2021-12-01 16:38:55
buy CWDM 1270 - 1450nm 10g Xfp Transceiver , Xfp Optical Transceiver 20km online manufacturer

CWDM 1270 - 1450nm 10g Xfp Transceiver , Xfp Optical Transceiver 20km

10G CWDM XFP Transceiver 10G XFP CWDM 1270~1450nm 20km Duplex LC Features 10-Wavelengths Uncooled CWDM DFB laser from1270nm to 1450nm, with Step 20nm Supports 9.95Gbps to 11.3Gbps bit rates XFP MSA Rev 4.5 ... Read More
2021-12-01 16:38:55
buy Lightweight BIDI 10G XFP Module Optical Transceiver Tx1550 / Rx1490nm 80km  Distance online manufacturer

Lightweight BIDI 10G XFP Module Optical Transceiver Tx1550 / Rx1490nm 80km Distance

EXB54X-3LCD80 10G XFP BIDI Module Tx1550/Rx1490nm 80km Compatible with Cisco Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates 1490nm DFB laser and APD receiver 1550nm DFB laser and APD receiver Up to 80km on 9... Read More
2020-12-18 20:05:59
buy BIDI  60KM Transmission Cisco 10g Xfp Connector Pluggable With ESD Protection online manufacturer

BIDI 60KM Transmission Cisco 10g Xfp Connector Pluggable With ESD Protection

10G XFP BIDI Module Tx1270/Rx1330nm 60km Compatible with Cisco Features Hot pluggable Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Below Read More
2021-12-01 16:38:55
buy XFP BIDI 80km Tx1550 / Rx1490nm 10g Xfp Transceiver , Pluggable Cisco Xfp Modules online manufacturer

XFP BIDI 80km Tx1550 / Rx1490nm 10g Xfp Transceiver , Pluggable Cisco Xfp Modules

10G XFP BIDI Module Tx1490/Rx1550nm 80km Compatible with Cisco Features * Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates * Simplex LC Connector * Hot-pluggable XFP footprint * Cooled 1490nm EML transmitter, 1550nm APD ... Read More
2020-12-19 12:38:25
Page 1 of 20|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|