Home Productssfp gbic module online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd certification
China Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

sfp gbic module online manufacture

(20)
buy Mini Cisco Fiber Gbic Module 10G X2 Transceiver Pluggable Low Power Dissipation online manufacturer

Mini Cisco Fiber Gbic Module 10G X2 Transceiver Pluggable Low Power Dissipation

PN: EX2CxxX-3SCD40 GBIC Transceiver 10G X2 CWDM 1470~1610nm 40km SC Compatible with Cisco Features XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s Cooled CWDM EML laser Hot Z-Pluggable SC-Duplex Optical ... Read More
2020-12-21 11:23:54
buy Small Size Mini Gbic Fiber Connector , Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules online manufacturer

Small Size Mini Gbic Fiber Connector , Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules

PN: EX231X-4SCD10 GBIC Transceiver 10G X2 LR SM 1310nm 10km SC Compatible with Cisco Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10Km... Read More
2020-12-21 14:34:57
buy Cisco Duplex SC GBIC Transceiver Module With Digital Diagnostic Monitoring online manufacturer

Cisco Duplex SC GBIC Transceiver Module With Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

PN: EXP55X-4SCD40 10G XENPAK ER SM 1550nm 40km SC GBIC Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Features XENPAK MSA Compliant 70-PIN connector SC duplex receptacle package XAUI 4x3.125Gb/s and TX/RX 10Gb/s data rate ... Read More
2020-12-21 11:33:34
buy 10G XENPAK ZR SM GBIC Transceiver Module 80km Transmission High Performance online manufacturer

10G XENPAK ZR SM GBIC Transceiver Module 80km Transmission High Performance

PN: EXP55X-4SCD80 10G XENPAK ZR SM 1550nm 80km SC GBIC Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Features XENPAK MSA Compliant 70-PIN connector SC duplex receptacle package XAUI 4x3.125Gb/s and TX/RX 10Gb/s data rate ... Read More
2020-12-21 11:37:13
buy ZR SM 10G X2 GBIC Transceiver Module EX25592 - 4SCD80 Low Power Dissipation online manufacturer

ZR SM 10G X2 GBIC Transceiver Module EX25592 - 4SCD80 Low Power Dissipation

PN: X2-10G-ZR GBIC Transceiver 10G X2 Transceiver ZR SM 1550nm 80km SC Compatible with Cisco It has the alternative solution: X2 converter with SFP10G-ZR Features X2 MSA Compliant 70-PIN connector SC duplex ... Read More
2020-12-21 11:22:49
buy Cisco 10gbase Xenpak Modules , 10g Xenpak Transceiver 1310nm Wavelength online manufacturer

Cisco 10gbase Xenpak Modules , 10g Xenpak Transceiver 1310nm Wavelength

PN: XENPAK-10G-LR 10G XENPAK LR SM 1310nm 10km SC GBIC Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev.3.0 Support of IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-LR Transmission Distance up to 10km(SMF) ... Read More
2020-12-21 11:29:13
buy 1.25G CWDM Lc 120km Mini Gbic Optical Sfp Transceiver Single Mode online manufacturer

1.25G CWDM Lc 120km Mini Gbic Optical Sfp Transceiver Single Mode

SFP Module 1.25G Sfp Transceiver CWDM Single Mode Lc 120km Mini Gbic Sfp Optical Module PN: OBS31123CDL10 1.25G SFP CWDM Transceiver Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI Features Optical interface compliant to IEEE ... Read More
2021-05-31 15:35:21
buy Commercial  Duplex SC Mini Gbic Module , 1550nm 10Gbps Cisco Gbic Module online manufacturer

Commercial Duplex SC Mini Gbic Module , 1550nm 10Gbps Cisco Gbic Module

PN: EX255X-4SCD40 GBIC Transceiver 10G X2 ER SM 1550nm 40km SC Compatible with Cisco Features X2 MSA Compliant 70-PIN connector SC duplex receptacle package XAUI 4x3.125Gb/s and TX/RX 10Gb/s data rate ... Read More
2020-12-21 14:36:44
buy By RJ45 SFP 1.25G Copper Ethernet Transceiver  , Pluggable Cisco Copper Gbic Module online manufacturer

By RJ45 SFP 1.25G Copper Ethernet Transceiver  , Pluggable Cisco Copper Gbic Module

Copper SFP 1000M Copper-T SFP GLC-TE 100M Compatible with Cisco Features Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI Access to physical layer IC via ... Read More
2020-12-18 19:29:31
buy SFP 10 Gigabit Sfp Mini Gbic Fiber Optic Transceiver Duplex LC online manufacturer

SFP 10 Gigabit Sfp Mini Gbic Fiber Optic Transceiver Duplex LC

10G SFP Module 10 Gigabit Sfp Transceiver Single Mode Lc Mini Gbic Optic Fiber Module PN: OPSP551X3CDL40 10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40km SM Duplex LC 10G-SFP-ZRC Compatible with Cisco Description The SFP+ transceivers ... Read More
2021-05-31 15:09:35
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|