Home Productssfp active cable online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd certification
China Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

sfp active cable online manufacture

(47)
buy 10G 2 Metre Optical Cable , Pluggable Sfp Active Cable ESAX-32CD2 online manufacturer

10G 2 Metre Optical Cable , Pluggable Sfp Active Cable ESAX-32CD2

PN: ESAX-32CD2 OM2 AOC Cable 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cables 2 Meters Length Features Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector receiver Up to ... Read More
2020-12-23 18:16:37
buy Wholesale Cisco Compatible 3m Active Optical Cable 10 Gigabit SFP+ To SFP+ With DDM online manufacturer

Wholesale Cisco Compatible 3m Active Optical Cable 10 Gigabit SFP+ To SFP+ With DDM

0G AOC Cable 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cables 3 meters Cisco Compatible Features Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector receiver Up to 300m on ... Read More
2020-12-22 14:22:30
buy Juniper Compatible 2 Metre Optical Cable 25G SFP28 ES2A2X-33CD2 online manufacturer

Juniper Compatible 2 Metre Optical Cable 25G SFP28 ES2A2X-33CD2

PN: S2A2X-33CD2 25G SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cables 2 Meters Juniper Compatible Features Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface RoHS ... Read More
2020-12-23 18:19:48
buy Pluggable OM2 25G SFP28 AOC Cables 5 Meters With Cisco Compatibility online manufacturer

Pluggable OM2 25G SFP28 AOC Cables 5 Meters With Cisco Compatibility

PN: S2A2X-33CD5 25G SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cables 5 Meters Juniper Compatible Features Hot Pluggable Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface RoHS compliant Electrical interface ... Read More
2020-12-23 18:21:17
buy 1 Meter Juniper AOC Active Optical Cable 40G Pluggable EQA4X - 34S3CD1 online manufacturer

1 Meter Juniper AOC Active Optical Cable 40G Pluggable EQA4X - 34S3CD1

PN:QA4X-34S3CD1 40G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cables 1 Meter Juniper Compatible Features Compliant to the 40GBASE-SR4 and XLPPI Specification per IEEE 802.3ba-2010 and supporting 40G-IB-QDR / 20G-IB... Read More
2020-12-23 18:22:21
buy HP Compatible 40gb Qsfp Cable , 5 Meter Optical Cable 40G QSFP+ To 4 X 10G SFP+ online manufacturer

HP Compatible 40gb Qsfp Cable , 5 Meter Optical Cable 40G QSFP+ To 4 X 10G SFP+

PN:EQA4X-34S3CD5 HP Compatible AOC Cable Active Optical Cables 5 Meters 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Feature QSFP+ Specification Power Level 1: Max Power < 1.5 W Compliant to the 40GBASE-SR4 and XLPPI Specification ... Read More
2020-12-23 18:22:35
buy Wholesale 40G QSFP+ To 4 X 10G SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable 7 Meters Low Power Level online manufacturer

Wholesale 40G QSFP+ To 4 X 10G SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable 7 Meters Low Power Level

PN:EQA4X-34S3CD7 AOC Cable Active Optical Cables 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Extreme Compatible 7 Meters Feature Compliant to the 40GBASE-SR4 and XLPPI Specification per IEEE 802.3ba-2010 and supporting 40G-IB-QDR ... Read More
2020-12-22 10:08:03
buy 2 Meters Cisco AOC Active Optical Cable Pluggable 40G Data Rate With DDM online manufacturer

2 Meters Cisco AOC Active Optical Cable Pluggable 40G Data Rate With DDM

PN:EQA4X-34S3CD2 40G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ AOC Cable Active Optical Cables 2 Meters Cisco Compatible Feature QSFP+ Specification Power Level 1: Max Power < 1.5 W Operate at 10.3125Gbps per channel with 64b/66b ... Read More
2020-12-22 14:33:28
buy 3.3V Power Supply  2 Metre Optical Cable , Pluggable 100G Cisco Aoc Cables online manufacturer

3.3V Power Supply 2 Metre Optical Cable , Pluggable 100G Cisco Aoc Cables

PN:LQ2A10X-33CD2 100G QSFP28 to 100G QSFP28 AOC Cable Active Optical Cables Cisco Compatible 2 Meters Feature Operating case temperature 0C to +70C 3.3V power supply voltage RoHS 6 compliant Hot Pluggable QSFP ... Read More
2020-12-22 10:08:53
buy Wholesale Juniper Compatible AOC Active Optical Cable 2 Meters 40G QSFP+ To 40G QSFP+ online manufacturer

Wholesale Juniper Compatible AOC Active Optical Cable 2 Meters 40G QSFP+ To 40G QSFP+

PN:EQA4X-33CD2 40G QSFP+ to 40G QSFP+ AOC Cable Active Optical Cables 2 Meters Juniper Compatible Features Available in standard lengths of 3, 5, 10, 15, 20, 30, 50,100m Low power consumption Read More
2020-12-22 14:17:47
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|