ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd.

  Our Continual Pursuit Is to Win Your Moving!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

passive optical multiplexer

Good quality BIDI SFP Modules for sales
Good quality BIDI SFP Modules for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

passive optical multiplexer

(18)
China Dwdm Passive Optical Multiplexer , Optical Mux Demux Customized Express Port factory

Dwdm Passive Optical Multiplexer , Optical Mux Demux Customized Express Port

PN: ETU-12CH-DWDM-Mux ( Demux ) 16CH DWDM Mux Demux 100GHZ LGX box type with LC/UPC Connectors Description ETU-Link standard package types of DWDM MUX DEMUX are Field Module ABS Plastic Box, 19" Rack Mount ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:51:01
China LC / UPC CWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexer , 1270 - 1610nm 4 Port Multiplexer factory

LC / UPC CWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexer , 1270 - 1610nm 4 Port Multiplexer

CWDM Mux Demux 4CH 1RU Rackmount Type 1270~1610nm with LC/UPC Connectors Description The 4CH CWDM MUX/DEMUX modules split up to 4 channels (20 nm spaced) to a single fiber. The standard packages are ABS Plastic ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:51:01
China 100GHZ DWDM Mux Demux 12 Channel Multiplexer LGX Box Type With LC / UPC Connectors factory

100GHZ DWDM Mux Demux 12 Channel Multiplexer LGX Box Type With LC / UPC Connectors

PN: ETU-12CH-DWDM-Mux ( Demux ) 12CH 100GHZ DWDM Mux Demux LGX box type with LC/UPC Connectors Description ETU-Link 12CH DWDM MUX DEMUX Modules with 100GHz/200GHz channel spacing can be used to combine or ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:51:01
China Compact Design Cwdm Multiplexer , 16 Channel Multiplexer With Monitor Pot factory

Compact Design Cwdm Multiplexer , 16 Channel Multiplexer With Monitor Pot

16CH CWDM Mux Demux 1270~1610nm LC Adapters in 1RU Rackmount with Monitor Pot Description ETU-Link CWDM MUX/DEMUX (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer/Demultiplexer) is a flexible and low-cost solution that ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:51:01
China Low Insertion Loss 9 Channel Multiplexer 1270 - 1610nm Wavelength LC Adapters factory

Low Insertion Loss 9 Channel Multiplexer 1270 - 1610nm Wavelength LC Adapters

9CH CWDM Mux Demux 1270~1610nm LC Adapters in 1RU Rackmount with Monitor Pot Description ETU-Link CWDM MUX/DEMUX (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer/Demultiplexer) is a flexible and low-cost solution that ... Read More
2020-08-03 17:25:31
China ABS Box Type CWDM 16 Channel Color Multiplexer With LC / UPC Connectors 3.0mm Fiber factory

ABS Box Type CWDM 16 Channel Color Multiplexer With LC / UPC Connectors 3.0mm Fiber

16CH ABS Box Type CWDM Mux Demux 1270~1610nm with LC/UPC Connectors 3.0mm Fiber Description ETU-Link CWDM MUX/DEMUX (Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer/Demultiplexer) is a flexible and low-cost solution ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:51:01
China High Isolation DWDM Mux Demux 16 Channel 100GHZ / 200GHZ Compact Design factory

High Isolation DWDM Mux Demux 16 Channel 100GHZ / 200GHZ Compact Design

PN: ETU-16CH-DWDM-Mux ( Demux ) 16CH DWDM Mux Demux 100GHZ ABS Box Type with LC/UPC Connectors 3.0mm Fiber Description ETU-Link 16CH DWDM MUX DEMUX Modules with 100GHz/200GHz channel spacing can be used to ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:51:01
China 100GHZ 8CH DWDM Mux Demux Module ABS Box Type ITU Grid C - Band Wavelength factory

100GHZ 8CH DWDM Mux Demux Module ABS Box Type ITU Grid C - Band Wavelength

PN: ETU-8CH-DWDM-Mux ( Demux ) DWDM Mux Demux Module 100GHZ 8CH ABS box type with LC/UPC Connectors 900um Fiber Description ETU-Link DWDM MUX DEMUX Modules with 50GHz/100GHz/200GHz channel spacing can be used ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:51:01
China ABS Box Type DWDM Mux Demux 4 Channel Low Insertion Loss With 900um Fiber factory

ABS Box Type DWDM Mux Demux 4 Channel Low Insertion Loss With 900um Fiber

PN: ETU-8CH-DWDM-Mux ( Demux ) 4CH 100GHZ DWDM Mux Demux Module ABS box type with LC/UPC Connectors 900um Fiber Description ETU-Link 4CH DWDM MUX DEMUX Modules with 50GHz/100GHz/200GHz channel spacing can be ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:51:01
China 1RU Rackmount 24 Channel DWDM Mux Demux Low Insertion Loss With LC / UPC Connectors factory

1RU Rackmount 24 Channel DWDM Mux Demux Low Insertion Loss With LC / UPC Connectors

PN: ETU-24CH-DWDM-Mux ( Demux ) 24CH DWDM Mux Demux 200GHZ in 1RU Rackmount with LC/UPC Connectors Description ETU-Link 24CH DWDM MUX DEMUX Modules with 100GHz / 200GHz channel spacing can be used to combine or ... Read More
2018-10-19 10:51:01
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|