Home Productsfiber optic transceiver module online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd certification
China Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic transceiver module online manufacture

(323)
buy Network DOM XFP 10G LR Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km online manufacturer

Network DOM XFP 10G LR Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km

Network Transceivers XFP-10G LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Features: l Hot pluggable l Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates l Below 2.5W power consumption l XFP MSA package with duplex ... Read More
2021-04-22 16:23:30
buy 1000Base SFP EX Fiber Optic Transceiver Module With DDM Cisco Compatible online manufacturer

1000Base SFP EX Fiber Optic Transceiver Module With DDM Cisco Compatible

SFP Module 1000Base SFP EX 1310nm 40km with DDM Cisco Compatible Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with ... Read More
2020-12-18 16:14:37
buy MMF 850nm 10Gb SR SFP+ 300M LC Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable online manufacturer

MMF 850nm 10Gb SR SFP+ 300M LC Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Hot Pluggable

PN: SFP-10G-SR-DF 850NM MMF SFP+ 10Gb/s 850nm SR 300M LC Connector Hot Pluggable Optic-fiber Module Features Hot pluggable 10Gb/s serial optical interface Up to 300m on 50/125um MMF(2000MHZ.KM) Compliant with ... Read More
2021-04-23 09:38:15
buy ES3112 - 3LCD2 Sfp Gigabit Ethernet Module , Duplex LC Fiber Optic Transceiver online manufacturer

ES3112 - 3LCD2 Sfp Gigabit Ethernet Module , Duplex LC Fiber Optic Transceiver

SFP Optical Transceiver 1.25G SFP 1310nm 2km Duplex LC for Cisco Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 2KM transmission distance with ... Read More
2020-12-21 17:07:23
buy QSFP28 40G SR4 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40G QSFP+ Transceiver online manufacturer

QSFP28 40G SR4 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40G QSFP+ Transceiver

PN: QSFP28 40G SR4 850nm QSFP28 40G SR4 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40G QSFP+ Transceiver Features * 4 independent full-duplex channels * Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per channel * MTP/MPO optical ... Read More
2021-04-22 18:06:37
buy 10G SFP 10 Gigabit 80km Gbic Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode online manufacturer

10G SFP 10 Gigabit 80km Gbic Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode

10G SFP Module 10 Gigabit Sfp Transceiver 80km Single Mode Lc Mini Gbic Optic Fiber Module PN: OPSP551X3CDL40 10G SFP+ ER SM Duplex LC Compatible with Cisco Description The SFP+ transceivers are high performanc... Read More
2021-05-31 15:04:25
buy QSFP+ 40G SR 100M@OM3 850nm MPO Connector Fiber Optical Transceiver online manufacturer

QSFP+ 40G SR 100M@OM3 850nm MPO Connector Fiber Optical Transceiver

PN: 40G BASE SR4 QSFP+ 850NM QSFP+ 40G SR 100M@OM3 850nm MPO Connector Fiber Optical Transceiver Features QSFP+ MSA, SFF-8436 compatible MPO Connector Distance up to 100m over OM3 Fiber VCSEL array transmitter ... Read More
2021-04-13 14:01:32
buy SFP 10 Gigabit Sfp Mini Gbic Fiber Optic Transceiver Duplex LC online manufacturer

SFP 10 Gigabit Sfp Mini Gbic Fiber Optic Transceiver Duplex LC

10G SFP Module 10 Gigabit Sfp Transceiver Single Mode Lc Mini Gbic Optic Fiber Module PN: OPSP551X3CDL40 10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40km SM Duplex LC 10G-SFP-ZRC Compatible with Cisco Description The SFP+ transceivers ... Read More
2021-05-31 15:09:35
buy SFP 1.25G 1610nm 80KM CWDM Optic Transceiver Module online manufacturer

SFP 1.25G 1610nm 80KM CWDM Optic Transceiver Module

PN: 1.25G CWDM SFP 1270-1610nm 80KM 1.25G SFP Transceiver LC 100KM Duplex CWDM be Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI CWDM-SFP1G-80 The CWDM-SFP1G-80 series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable ... Read More
2021-01-20 15:03:39
buy DOM CWDM 1.25G 1610nm 80KM Fiber Optic Receiver Module online manufacturer

DOM CWDM 1.25G 1610nm 80KM Fiber Optic Receiver Module

PN: 1.25G CWDM SFP 1270-1610nm 80KM 1.25G SFP Transceiver LC 100KM Duplex CWDM be Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI CWDM-SFP1G-80 The CWDM-SFP1G-80 series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable ... Read More
2021-01-20 15:03:03
Page 1 of 33|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|