Home ProductsDAC Direct Attach Cable

Wholesale SFP+ To SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Cable 1 Meter Small Size Compatible With Cisco

Certification
China Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd certification
China Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Wholesale SFP+ To SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Cable 1 Meter Small Size Compatible With Cisco

Wholesale SFP+ To SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Cable 1 Meter Small Size Compatible With Cisco
Wholesale SFP+ To SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Cable 1 Meter Small Size Compatible With Cisco Wholesale SFP+ To SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Cable 1 Meter Small Size Compatible With Cisco Wholesale SFP+ To SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Cable 1 Meter Small Size Compatible With Cisco Wholesale SFP+ To SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Cable 1 Meter Small Size Compatible With Cisco

Large Image :  Wholesale SFP+ To SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Cable 1 Meter Small Size Compatible With Cisco

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Linkopto , or OEM
Certification: CE, FCC, ROHS, TUV, ISO9001
Model Number: ESPCAP92-330C1
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Get latest price
Packaging Details: Individual Package for DAC cables
Delivery Time: 1~3 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, WU, PayPal, Moneygram, L/C
Supply Ability: 20,000pcs per week

Wholesale SFP+ To SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Cable 1 Meter Small Size Compatible With Cisco

Description
Product Name: 10G DAC Cables Model Name: HSPCAP92-330C1
Data Rate: 10G Cable Length: 1 Meter
DDM: With Working Environment: Commercial 0~70℃
Compatibility: Cisco, HP, H3C, Alcatel-Lucent, MikroTik, Juniper, Huawei, ZTE, Zyxel, Etc Cable Type: 30~24# AWG Cable
High Light:

25g dac cable

,

direct attach copper cable

PN: ESPCAP92-330C1

10G DAC Cables SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 1 Meter Compatible with Cisco


Features

       Ø Support for multi-gigabit data rates up to10Gb/s

Ø Data rates backward compatible to 10Gb/s

Ø Hot-pluggable SFP 20PIN footprint

Ø Improved Pluggable Form Factor(IPF)

    compliant for enhanced EMI/EMC performance

Ø Low Power Consumption < 0.2W

Ø Power Supply :+3.3V

Ø Compatible to SFP+ MSA

Ø Compatible to SFF-8431,SFF8432

Ø Temperature Range: 0~ 70 °C

Ø RoHS Compatible

 

Applications

       Ø High Passive I/O in Storage Area Networks, Network Attached Storage, and Storage Servers

Ø Switched fabric I/O such as ultra high bandwidth switches and routers

Ø Data center cabling infrastructure

Ø High density connections between networking equipment

 

Description

SFP+ Passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10Gb Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware manufactures to achieve high port density, configurability and utilization at a very low cast and reduced power budget.

 

The high speed cable assemblies meet and exceed Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel industry standard requirements for performance and reliability.

 

Related Products

LPT-SFPH10G-2M 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 2m, DAC Direct Attach Copper, Twinax Cable LSZH AWG30
LPT-SFPH10G-3M 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m, DAC Direct Attach Copper, Twinax Cable LSZH AWG30
LPT-SFPH10G-5M 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 5m, DAC Direct Attach Copper, Twinax Cable LSZH AWG24
LPT-SFPH10G-7M 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m, DAC Direct Attach Copper, Twinax Cable LSZH AWG24
LPT-QSFPH40G-3M 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 3m, DAC Direct Attach Copper, Twinax Cable PVC 30AWG
LPT-QSFPH40G-5M 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 5m, DAC Direct Attach Copper, Twinax Cable PVC 26AWG
LPT-QSFP100G-3M 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 3m, DAC Direct Attach Copper, Twinax Cable PVC 26AWG
LPT-SFP10G-AOC1.5 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.5m, AOC Active Optical Cable OFNP
LPT-SFP10G-AOC3M 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m, AOC Active Optical Cable OFNP
LPT-SFP10G-AOC5M 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 5m, AOC Active Optical Cable OFNP
LPT-SFP10G-AOC7M 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m, AOC Active Optical Cable OFNP
LPT-QSFP40G-AOC7M 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 7m, AOC Active Optical Cable OM3 OFNP
LPT-QSFP28-AOC3M 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 3m, AOC Active Optical Cable OM3 OFNP
LPT-QSFP28-AOC5M 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 5m, AOC Active Optical Cable OM3 OFNP
LPT-QSFP28-AOC7M 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 7m, AOC Active Optical Cable OM3 OFNP
LPT-QSFP410G-AOC3 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 3m, AOC Active Optical Cable Breakout OM3 OFNP
LPT-QSFP410G-AOC5 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 5m, AOC Active Optical Cable Breakout OM3 OFNP
LPT-QSFP410G-AOC7 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 7m, AOC Active Optical Cable Breakout OM3 OFNP
LPT-QSFP425G-AOC5 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 5m, AOC Active Optical Cable Breakout OM3 OFNP

 

Quality Control

 

Wholesale SFP+ To SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Cable 1 Meter Small Size Compatible With Cisco 0Wholesale SFP+ To SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Cable 1 Meter Small Size Compatible With Cisco 1

Contact Details
Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd

Contact Person: George

Tel: +8613590345731

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)