Home Products100G QSFP28 Transceiver

25Gbe SFP28 CWDM Ethernet Sfp Module , Cisco SM SFP28 10KM Optical Transceiver

Certification
China Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd certification
China Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

25Gbe SFP28 CWDM Ethernet Sfp Module , Cisco SM SFP28 10KM Optical Transceiver

25Gbe SFP28 CWDM Ethernet Sfp Module , Cisco SM SFP28 10KM Optical Transceiver
25Gbe SFP28 CWDM Ethernet Sfp Module , Cisco SM SFP28 10KM Optical Transceiver 25Gbe SFP28 CWDM Ethernet Sfp Module , Cisco SM SFP28 10KM Optical Transceiver 25Gbe SFP28 CWDM Ethernet Sfp Module , Cisco SM SFP28 10KM Optical Transceiver 25Gbe SFP28 CWDM Ethernet Sfp Module , Cisco SM SFP28 10KM Optical Transceiver

Large Image :  25Gbe SFP28 CWDM Ethernet Sfp Module , Cisco SM SFP28 10KM Optical Transceiver

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Linkopto , or OEM
Certification: CE, FCC, ROHS, TUV, ISO9001
Model Number: HS2Cxx2X-3LCD10
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Price: Get latest price
Packaging Details: 10pcs/ plastic tray or individual package
Delivery Time: 1~3 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, WU, PayPal, Moneygram, L/C
Supply Ability: 20,000pcs per week

25Gbe SFP28 CWDM Ethernet Sfp Module , Cisco SM SFP28 10KM Optical Transceiver

Description
Product Name: 25G SFP28 Transceiver Model Name: ES2Cxx2X-3LCD10
Wavelength: 1270-1610nm Data Rate: 25G
Transmission Distance: 10km Connector Type: Duplex LC
DDM: With Working Environment: Commercial 0~70℃
Compatibility: Cisco
High Light:

sfp+ optical transceiver

,

10gb sfp+ transceivers

PN: S2Cxx2X-3LCD10
25G SFP28 CWDM 10km SM Duplex LC Compatible with Cisco


 
Applications

▪ 25G Ethernet Data Center Networks
▪ CPRI/eCPRI 5G Fronthaul Networks

 

Features

▪ Hot-pluggable SFP28 form factor
▪ Full-duplex transceiver modules
▪ CWDM DML laser and PIN receiver
▪ Compliant with SFP28 MSA, 25G Ethernet and CPRI/eCPRI specifications
▪ Data rate up to 25.78Gbps
▪ Wavelength options: 1270nm-1370nm and 1470nm-1570nm (20nm spacing)
▪ Reach up to 10km over SMF
▪ Power consumption < 2W
▪ Dual LC receptacles
▪ Operating case temperature range from 0°C to 70°C (-40°C to +85°C optional)
▪ 3.3V power supply voltage
▪ RoHS compliant (lead free)
 
Standard

       1. Compliant with SFF-8472 SFP+ MSA

2. Compliant to SFP+ SFF-8431 and SFF-8432

3. Compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER

4. RoHS Compliant

 
Products List

LPT-XFP10G-BXD-40 10GBASE-BXD XFP BiDi, Tx1330/Rx1270nm 40km LC DDM
LPT-QSFP40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+, 850nm 150m MMF MTP/MPO DDM
LPT-QSFP40G-CSR4 40GBASE-CSR4 QSFP+, 850nm 400m MMF MTP/MPO DDM
LPT-QSFP40G-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+, 1310nm 10km SMF LC DDM Duplex
LPT-QSFP40G-LR42 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+, 1310nm 20km SMF LC DDM Duplex
LPT-QSFP40G-ER43 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+, 1310nm 30km SMF LC DDM Duplex
LPT-QSFP40G-ER4 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+, 1310nm 40km SMF LC DDM Duplex
LPT-SFP25G-SR85 25GBASE-SR SFP28, 850nm 100m MMF LC DDM Duplex
LPT-QSFP100G-SR4 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28, 850nm 100m MMF MTP/MPO DDM
LPT-QSFP28-CWDM4 100GBASE-CWDM4 QSFP28, 1310nm 2km SMF LC DDM Duplex
LPT-QSFP100G-LR4 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28, 1310nm 10KM SMF LC DDM Duplex
LPT-QSFP100G-ER4 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28, 1310nm LWDM 25KM SMF LC DDM Duplex
LPT-QSFP100G-ER4L 100GBASE-ER4L-S QSFP28, 1310nm 40km SMF LC DDM Duplex


 
Link Package
25Gbe SFP28 CWDM Ethernet Sfp Module , Cisco SM SFP28 10KM Optical Transceiver 025Gbe SFP28 CWDM Ethernet Sfp Module , Cisco SM SFP28 10KM Optical Transceiver 1

Contact Details
Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd

Contact Person: George

Tel: +8613590345731

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)