Home Productssfp transceiver connector online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd certification
China Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

sfp transceiver connector online manufacture

(245)
buy Copper - T RJ45 Sfp Transceiver Connector , Ethernet Huawei Sfp Transceiver online manufacturer

Copper - T RJ45 Sfp Transceiver Connector , Ethernet Huawei Sfp Transceiver

SFP-FE-T 10/100Base-T Copper-T SFP RJ45 100M Reach Compatible with Huawei Features Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Compatible with IEEE802.3u Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI Compact RJ-45 connector assembly A ... Read More
2020-12-24 13:51:48
buy GLC - TE Copper Sfp Electrical Interface , RJ45 Connectors Sfp Transceiver Module online manufacturer

GLC - TE Copper Sfp Electrical Interface , RJ45 Connectors Sfp Transceiver Module

GLC-TE Copper SFP 10/100/1000Base-T Copper-T SFP 100M Compatible with Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit ... Read More
2020-12-29 09:29:58
buy Small Size Sfp Copper Module , Copper Sfp Transceiver 100M Transmission online manufacturer

Small Size Sfp Copper Module , Copper Sfp Transceiver 100M Transmission

PN: S-T2-RCopper SFP Transceiver 10/100/1000Base Copper-T SFP 100M be Compatible with CiscoFeatures Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint TX Disable and RX Los/without Los ... Read More
2020-12-24 13:52:21
buy Cisco Copper RJ45 Sfp Port Connector Compact Assembly Low Power Dissipation online manufacturer

Cisco Copper RJ45 Sfp Port Connector Compact Assembly Low Power Dissipation

Copper SFP 10/100/1000Base Copper-T SFP 100M GLC-T Compatible with Cisco Features Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI TX Disable and RX Los... Read More
2020-12-24 13:53:33
buy Huawei Equipment RJ45 SFP Module Connectors Pluggable Type Low Power Dissipation online manufacturer

Huawei Equipment RJ45 SFP Module Connectors Pluggable Type Low Power Dissipation

1000Base-T Copper-T SFP RJ45 100M Reach Compatible with HuaweiFeatures Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI TX Disable and RX Los/without Los ... Read More
2020-12-24 13:49:02
buy 1000BASE Copper Small  RJ45 Sfp Module , Commercial Sfp Transceiver Rj45 Copper online manufacturer

1000BASE Copper Small RJ45 Sfp Module , Commercial Sfp Transceiver Rj45 Copper

Copper SFP 1000M Copper-T SFP RJ45 100M Compatible with Juniper The Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP transceiver (mini-GBIC) is built to comply with MSA standards to provide a cost-effective to add, replace or update an ... Read More
2020-12-24 13:45:38
buy SFP C++ GPON OLT SFP Transceiver Module T1490nm R1310nm online manufacturer

SFP C++ GPON OLT SFP Transceiver Module T1490nm R1310nm

Linkopto GPON OLT SFP transceiver is the high performance module for single fiber by using 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter and 1310nm burst-mode receiver. It is optical line terminal(OLT) for ITU-T G984.2. ... Read More
2021-01-06 16:26:29
buy Copper - T RJ45 SFP Module 10gb Ethernet Transceiver Compatible With Huawei online manufacturer

Copper - T RJ45 SFP Module 10gb Ethernet Transceiver Compatible With Huawei

SFP-10G-T 10Gbps Copper-T SFP+ RJ45 10G Copper SFP+ 30M Compatible with Huawei The 10G Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are high performance, cost effective module compliant with the 10G Ethernet ... Read More
2020-12-24 13:58:06
buy 1.25G 1610nm 80KM CWDM Optical SFP Transceiver Module online manufacturer

1.25G 1610nm 80KM CWDM Optical SFP Transceiver Module

PN: 1.25G CWDM SFP 1270-1610nm 80KM 1.25G SFP Transceiver LC 100KM Duplex CWDM be Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI CWDM-SFP1G-80 The CWDM-SFP1G-80 series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable ... Read More
2021-01-20 15:02:15
buy 700mW 1430nm LC 100KM 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceivers online manufacturer

700mW 1430nm LC 100KM 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceivers

PN: 1.25G CWDM SFP 1430nm 100KM 1.25G SFP Transceiver LC 1430nm 100KM Duplex CWDM be Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI Features Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Uncooled DFB laser ... Read More
2021-01-20 15:12:32
Page 1 of 25|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|