Home Productsbidi sfp transceiver online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd certification
China Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

bidi sfp transceiver online manufacture

(211)
buy 1000 Base 20KM Bidi Sfp Transceiver Single Mode Lc Mini Gbic Optic Fiber Module online manufacturer

1000 Base 20KM Bidi Sfp Transceiver Single Mode Lc Mini Gbic Optic Fiber Module

SFP Module 1000 Base Sfp Transceiver 20KM Bidi Sfp Transceiver Single Mode Lc Mini Gbic Optic Fiber Module PN: OBS31123CDL10 1.25G SFP bidi Transceiver Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI Features Optical interface ... Read More
2021-05-31 15:40:27
buy 20KM 1.25G SC BIDI SFP Transceiver Module T1310nm R1550nm online manufacturer

20KM 1.25G SC BIDI SFP Transceiver Module T1310nm R1550nm

PN: OBS53 123CDS20 1.25G SFP Transceiver SC T1310R1550nm 20km SM Duplex SC be Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI Features Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 1.25GBASE-SC Electrical interface compliant to ... Read More
2021-01-06 16:20:27
buy 1.25G 120KM Bidi SFP Transceiver Ethernet SFP Module Single Mode online manufacturer

1.25G 120KM Bidi SFP Transceiver Ethernet SFP Module Single Mode

1.25G 120KM Bidi SFP Transceiver Ethernet SFP Module Single Mode Lc Sfp Module Switch Fiber Sfp Module PN: OBS31123CDL10 1.25G SFP Transceiver Duplex Fibers Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI Features Optical ... Read More
2021-05-31 15:47:09
buy 1.25G  T1310/R1550nm 3KM Bidi SFP Transceiver Module online manufacturer

1.25G T1310/R1550nm 3KM Bidi SFP Transceiver Module

PN: OBS35 123CDS3 1.25G SFP Transceiver SC T1310 /1550nm 3km SM Duplex SC be Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI Features Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 1.25GBASE-SC Electrical interface compliant to SFF... Read More
2021-01-06 16:13:00
buy BiDi SFP Transceiver 1330nm/1270nm 20KM LC 10G SFP+ Module 10G SFP+ Module online manufacturer

BiDi SFP Transceiver 1330nm/1270nm 20KM LC 10G SFP+ Module 10G SFP+ Module

SFP+ 10GB BiDi SingleMode Ethernet 20km 12dB TX1330/RX1270nm DDM BiDi SFP+ is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over single mode optical fiber. Enhanced Small ... Read More
2021-04-26 10:21:10
buy TX1490/RX1550nm WDM Bidi Sfp Transceiver , Up To 160km Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver online manufacturer

TX1490/RX1550nm WDM Bidi Sfp Transceiver , Up To 160km Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver

PN: LSB4512-3LCD160 1.25G BIDI SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm upto 160km Simplex LC Connectors for Cisco The Linkopto Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device ... Read More
2020-12-24 11:39:04
buy LC Connector 10G BIDI Sfp Transceiver Module Tx1270 1Rx1330NM online manufacturer

LC Connector 10G BIDI Sfp Transceiver Module Tx1270 1Rx1330NM

10Gbps XFP Bi-Directional Transceiver 20KM Reach Rx1270/Rx1330 nm Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of 20KM with SMF 1270nm DFB laser Transmitter ... Read More
2021-03-02 11:37:30
buy 1.25G BIDI SFP Modules Transceiver SFP SC LC BIDI Tx1310 / Rx1550nm For Cisco online manufacturer

1.25G BIDI SFP Modules Transceiver SFP SC LC BIDI Tx1310 / Rx1550nm For Cisco

BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25G SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm 10km Simplex LC for Cisco Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10KM transmission Compliant with ... Read More
2020-12-22 14:06:11
buy SC Connector 3km 1.25G BIDI Optical Transceiver Module online manufacturer

SC Connector 3km 1.25G BIDI Optical Transceiver Module

1.25G BIDI SFP Tx1550/Rx1310nm 3km Simplex SC Connectors for Juniper Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1550nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 3km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and ... Read More
2021-01-06 16:14:22
buy 3km Transmission LC BIDI SFP Modules Transceiver Compatible With SONET OC-24-LR-1 online manufacturer

3km Transmission LC BIDI SFP Modules Transceiver Compatible With SONET OC-24-LR-1

PN: LSB5312-3LCD3 1.25G SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm 3km Simplex LC Connectors for Cisco Description Linkopto transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further information, ... Read More
2020-12-21 10:31:48
Page 1 of 22|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|