Home ProductsChina 1650nm fiber optical switch
Certification
China Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd certification
China Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd certification
I'm Online Chat Now

1650nm fiber optical switch online manufacture

(3)
buy 1x2 Latching 1260-1650nm Fiber Optical Switch FTTx Solutions online manufacturer

1x2 Latching 1260-1650nm Fiber Optical Switch FTTx Solutions

Latching 1260-1650nm Mechanical Metal case 1x2 Fiber Optical Switch LP-OSW-12 Optical Switch, which is famous for its high performance, low insertion loss and compact dimension: (L)27.0(W)12(H)8.2mm. It is an ... Read More
2021-02-25 10:28:50
buy F2x2 SC Connector 1650nm 0.5m Length Fiber Optical Switch online manufacturer

F2x2 SC Connector 1650nm 0.5m Length Fiber Optical Switch

Without Connector 1260-1650nm Singlemode 2x2F fiber Optical Switch Features Low Insertion loss Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on Optical Path Latching and Non... Read More
2021-01-20 15:38:40
buy Latching 1260-1650nm Single Mode 500mW 2x2F Fiber Optical Switch online manufacturer

Latching 1260-1650nm Single Mode 500mW 2x2F Fiber Optical Switch

Latching 1260-1650nm Singlemode 2x2F fiber Optical Switch Features Low Insertion loss Wide Wavelength Range Low Crosstalk High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on Optical Path Latching and Non-latching ... Read More
2021-01-26 14:30:29
Page 1 of 1